777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar 3306

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

3N4682 TRANSMISSION GROUP-MARINE

Двигатель - водный Caterpillar 3306
3306 Marine Engine 84Z00001-UP MARINE TRANSMISSION
3N4682 TRANSMISSION GROUP-MARINE

3N-4682 TRANSMISSION GP-MARINE
2.95:1 RATIO
PART OF 3N-9543 GEAR AR-MARINE
Type 2
FOR USE WITH @@@@@ [email protected]@@@@
AN ATTACHMENT

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 3N4682 TRANSMISSION GROUP-MARINE   - Двигатель - водный Caterpillar 3306 - 3306 Marine Engine 84Z00001-UP MARINE TRANSMISSION | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
3N4682TRANSMISSION GROUP-MARINE  

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
12N***18BREATHER AS (TRANSMISSION CASE)1
27L***75SEAL-O-RING (BREATHER)1
30L***51BOLT STARTING ENGINE FUEL TANK BRACKET TO DIESEL INTAKE MANIFOLD 11
46L***08COVER-TOP 1
56L***09GASKET-- TOP COVER 1
64L***64GASKET-- REAR FORWARD AND REVERSE MANIFOLD 1
70S***94BOLT (1 IN. LONG 3/8 IN. DIA.) PLATE ASSEMBLY TO SUPPORT ASSEMBLY9
86L***19SCREW 2
94M***10RING-PISTON (TO MANIFOLD ASSEMBLYY)2
104L***29BOLT-SPECIAL HEAD 2
114L***69PLATE-LOCK 1
124L***58RING PISTON IN MOD. VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
134H***41PIN (spring) 4
144L***79SPRING-RELEASE 32
154L***11SET SCREW 4
164L***82SPRING-RELEASE 32
173N***15SEAL-RUBBER SEAL --FORWARD AND REVERSE PISTON CARRIER1
187L***90SEAL-O-RING (OUTPUT FLANGE RETAINER)1
194L***60GASKET-- OUTPUT FLANGE RETAINER 1
203N***10BEARING AS-ROLLER BEARING ASSEMBLY-- OUTPUT FLANGE REAR1
214L***70WASHER-RETAINING 1
226L***78SHAFT-OUTPUT 1
234L***22SEAL-LIP TYPE (OUTPUT FLANGE)2
244L***01RETAINER-BEARING 1
250T***20BOLT (1.25 in. long x .438 in. dia.) 7
264L***68SHIM --OUTPUT BEARING RETAINER 3
3N***09SHIM-- OUTPUT BEARING RETAINER 1
275N***81GEAR-TRANSFER (42-TEETH)1
281F***60NIPPLE-PIPE 1
296L***73GEAR-SHAFT (59-TEETH)(59 TEETH)1
306L***36PAN-GEAR 1
319F***47PLUG-PIPE (1/8-27THD HEX-COUNTERSUNK)2
325L***99SPRING 2
335L***01PIN 1
346L***19RACE AND ROLLER ASSEMBLY-- OUTPUT FLANGE FRONT 1
352K***11RACE-- INNER --OUTPUT FLANGE FRONT 1
365L***96WASHER-RETAINING 1
376L***76KEY 1
382L***40RING-DRIVING 1
394L***44PLATE (Lock) 1
401A***09CAPSCREW (3/8 - 24 NF X 1 1/4 GD8, HEX) 3
415N***88RETAINER GROUP-BEARING 1
425D***53CAPSCREW (3/8 - 16 NC X 1 GD8, HEX SELF-LOCKING) 6
435D***53CAPSCREW (3/8 - 16 NC X 1 GD8, HEX SELF-LOCKING) 6
446L***18KEY 2
457T***31SHAFT-INPUT 1
464L***61GASKET --INPUT SPIDER WASHER 1
472L***01BOLT (5/8-18X1.5-IN)3
484L***71WASHER-RETAINING 2
494L***97SPIDER-DRIVE 1
504H***01SEAL-LIP TYPE (INPUT SHAFT)1
516L***18RETAINER-BEARING 1
524L***65GASKET-- INPUT BEARING RETAINER 1
536L***16CONNECTOR (INVERTED FLARED)1
546L***21TUBE ASSEM. 1
556L***70PINION-GEAR (20 TEETH)2
562N***19BLOCK-RUBBER 26
575L***02PIN 1
584L***20BALL BEARING BEARING --FORWARD AND REVERSE CLUTCH SPIDER2
593N***13HOUSING (Main) 1
1T***43PIN .95 cm(3.75 in.) dia. 2
4L***93DOWEL (.4375" long) 2
606L***24SPIDER-CLUTCH 2
617L***82PLATE-CLUTCH (EXTERNAL TEETH)14
626L***79PLATE-CLUTCH (INTERNAL TEETH)14
633N***15SEAL-RUBBER SEAL --FORWARD AND REVERSE PISTON CARRIER1
647L***73PIN 2
655N***45PLATE-HUB & BACK 2
667T***29NUT 1
7T***28LOCK 1
7T***27SHIM (0.5-MM THK)1
2H***03SETSCREW (1/4-20)1
674L***25BALL BEARING 2
680S***94BOLT (1 IN. LONG 3/8 IN. DIA.) PLATE ASSEMBLY TO SUPPORT ASSEMBLY14
694L***57RING-PISTON (TO REVERSE SHAFT)1
704L***52PIN 1
714L***51SLEEVE-DRIVE 1
724L***63GASKET-- OIL PUMP TO MANIFOLD 1
734L***83RING-PISTON (TO FORWARD & REVERSE CARRIER)2
747L***74RETAINER-SPRING 1
756L***94RING-- RETAINING --FORWARD AND REVERSE PISTON CARRIER 1
765N***44CARRIER-PISTON 2
776L***35PISTON-CLUTCH 2
784L***20RING-- RETAINING-- TO FORWARD AND REVERSE PINIONS 2
792B***12PLUG (1 N.P.T.) 1
806L***29COVER-BOTTOM 1
814L***62GASKET-- COVER --BOTTOM 1
825N***89RETAINER GROUP-BEARING 1
835D***53CAPSCREW (3/8 - 16 NC X 1 GD8, HEX SELF-LOCKING) 6
844L***72SPACER 2
855L***97PIN 1
5L***99SPRING 1
9F***47PLUG-PIPE (1/8-27THD HEX-COUNTERSUNK)1
865N***81GEAR-TRANSFER (42-TEETH)1
875L***23RACE-- INNER --FORWARD AND REVERSE PINION 2
888T***30BEARING AS-SPECIAL 2
890S***16SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H RECEPTACLE MTG BOLT BRACKETS TO FIREWALL ASSEMBLY2
904L***67GASKET-- FRONT HOUSING TO MAIN HOUSING 1
913N***11HOUSING-FRONT 1
922L***01BOLT (5/8-18X1.5-IN)1
933H***17PIN (spring) 2
947T***30SHAFT-REVERSE CLUTCH 1
955L***22RACE AND ROLLER ASSEMBLY-- FORWARD AND REVERSE PINION 2
962J***18BOLT-SELF LOCKING 31.75MM(1.25 IN.)LONG4
972H***34RING-- RETAINING-- FRONT BEARING FORWARD AND REVERSE SHAFT 2
983N***14CARRIER-BEARING 1
994L***91PLATE-COVER 1
1000S***94BOLT (1 IN. LONG 3/8 IN. DIA.) PLATE ASSEMBLY TO SUPPORT ASSEMBLY10
1018B***16LINK ASSEM. 1
1028B***45CHAIN 1
1036F***72CLIP 1
5B***72WASHER (9.7X19X0.8-MM THK)(PLAIN)1
1045L***20BOLT (Eye) 2
1052L***08PLATE 1
2L***88GASKET-- FORWARD SHAFT REAR COVER 1
1060S***71SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON TUBE ASSEMBLY TO TURBOCHARGER AND ELBOW mounting6
1072B***57PLUG (.375" pipe thread) 1
1084L***50COVER-STRAINER 1
1092H***39UNION 90 DEGREES -- ADAPTER TO JUNCTION BLOCK1
1104L***48GASKET-PLATE (COVER-OIL STRAINER)1
1114L***47ELEMENT-STRAINER (TRANSMISSION OIL)1
1126B***81BUSHING (REDUCING)1
1134L***46HOSE ASSEM. (14 in. Long) 1
1145K***43ELBOW (90 DEGREES) (INVERTED FLARED)1
1153B***85FITTING-HYDRAULIC FITTING 45 degrees ANGLE--USED AS REQUIRED1
1164L***10PLATE (lock) 1
1172L***01BOLT (5/8-18X1.5-IN)3
1186L***67FLANGE-PROPELLER 1
1191A***29BOLT (1-1/8") TUBE ASSEMBLY TO TRANSFER DRIVE CASE 18
1200L***64LOCK --TO REVERSE DRIVEN GEAR SPLASH PAN -- TO REVERSE DRIVEN GEAR SPLASH PAN2
1213N***78MANIFOLD ASSEM. 1
1227H***71PLUG,PIPE BASE ASSY,ENGINE OIL FILTER ASSY 5
1239F***47PLUG-PIPE (1/8-27THD HEX-COUNTERSUNK)1
1240S***91SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON BEARING RETAINER PART OF KIT P/N 1W70822
1252B***57PLUG (.375" pipe thread) 2
1264L***53PUMP AS-OIL (TRANSMISSION)1
1273B***54ELBOW (Use With L.H. Mounted) 1
1281N***84BOLT-12 POINT HEAD 2
1293N***84TUBE AS-OIL GAUGE 1
1306T***13VALVE AS-CONTROL 1
1311T***65BOLT 2.54 cm (1" long) 2
1323N***85GAUGE AS-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK) 1
1332L***95GASKET-PIPE (OIL RETURN PIPE FROM SELECTOR)1
1343H***75PIN-SPRING (SPRING)1
1356L***22TUBE AS-LUBRICATION 1
1366L***23PISTON 1
1374L***67SPRING 1
1382L***93PIN,STRAIGHT 2
2L***94PIN-SPRING .24CM(.094 IN DIA)1
5L***90PLATE-INSTRUMENT (MARINE TRANSMISSION LUBE)1
4B***58SCREW (IDENTIFICATION PLATE) MOUNTING 4
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
7L***97KIT-CLUTCH SERVICE (MARINE TRANSMISSION)1
(INCLUDES RINGS, PINS & RETAINERS)
USE AS REQUIRED
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
NOT SHOWN
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

  • US Naples Turbo
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US HydraPak Seals
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling
  • US Regional Tractor LLC
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US W.R. Murdock & Sons, Inc.

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.