777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar 3406E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

3Z5872 CONTROL GROUP-AUTOMATIC EJECTOR -CUSTOM

Двигатель - машины Caterpillar 3406E
D400E Series II Ejector Truck with 3Z5872 Control Gp-Automatic Ejector APF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
3Z5872 CONTROL GROUP-AUTOMATIC EJECTOR -CUSTOM

3Z-5872 CONTROL GP-AUTOMATIC EJECTOR -CUSTOM
PIN APF1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 3Z5872 CONTROL GROUP-AUTOMATIC EJECTOR  -CUSTOM - Двигатель - машины Caterpillar 3406E - D400E Series II Ejector Truck with 3Z5872 Control Gp-Automatic Ejector APF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
3Z5872CONTROL GROUP-AUTOMATIC EJECTOR -CUSTOM 

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
117***27PUMP & MTG GROUP-HYDRAULIC -CUSTOM1
218***39HOSE AS 1
318***39MANIFOLD 1
46V***25ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-3/4-16THD)1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
518***13HOSE AS 1
617***22HOSE AS 1
717***21HOSE AS 1
818***40HOSE AS 1
918***70HOSE AS 1
1018***71HOSE AS 1
1118***36HOSE AS 1
1218***73HOSE AS 1
1318***38HOSE AS 1
1418***37HOSE AS 1
1518***72HOSE AS 1
1618***40PLATE AS 1
1718***37VALVE GROUP-DIVERTER -CUSTOM1
1818***63MANIFOLD GROUP-HYDRAULIC -CUSTOM1
196V***82TEE-FACE SEAL 1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
206V***77ELBOW-90 DEGREE 1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
216V***39TEE (SWIVEL)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
226V***42REDUCER-O-RING 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
236V***56NUT (1-3/16-12-THD)1
2416***66PLATE 1
256V***83BOLT (16mm LONG) (M6X1X16-MM)2
2617***77VALVE GROUP-SOLENOID -CUSTOM1
2709***42BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8THDX50MM)4
286V***59GROMMET 1
298T***83BOLT (M12X1.75X40MM) (M12X1.75X40-MM)1
301P***74FLANGE-HALF 2
314J***40SEAL-O-RING (ID=18.64mm) 1
328T***47BOLT (M8X1.25X30MM) (M8X1.25X30-MM)4
338T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
3518***68ADAPTER 1
3618***38MANIFOLD 1
3715***29ADAPTER 2
386V***69NUT-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 2
397X***71TEE-SWIVEL-ORFS 2
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
406V***65FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)(TRANSMISSION OIL)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
416V***52CAP-DUST (FUEL SUPPLY TEE CONNECTION)2
428T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)26
438T***96CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X1.5 X 35, GR10.9, Z)20
441P***78FLANGE (TO 5V6409 TUBE ASSEMBLY)12
458C***80BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X220-MM)2
468T***85BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 110)4
478T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)2
488F***92SPACER (0.531X1.125X0.625-IN THK)2
507X***32BOLT-PLT (1/2UNC X 4 1/2)2
517X***49BOLT (M12X1.75X100MM) (M12X1.75X100-MM)1
525P***64CLIP (slotted) 3
536V***49GROMMET 2
545P***65CLAMP (TAB) 3
5518***83ELBOW AS 2
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***18PLUG-PIPE 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***25ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-3/4-16THD)1
561P***79FLANGE (HALF) 8
576V***84BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)16
588T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)18
594J***24SEAL 46.99 mm(1.85 in.) I.D. 4
604J***22SEAL-INTERFACE BETWEEN 3RD & TILT VALVE 7
638T***05BOLT (M10X1.50X70MM) (M10X1.50X70-MM)4
645P***03GROMMET 69MM(2.71IN.)O.D.1
18***81WIRING GROUP-AUTOMATIC EJECTOR -CUSTOM1
18***18CONVERSION GROUP-EJECTOR BODY 1
7T***99LINK 11
17***08BODY AS 1
18***19CONVERSION GROUP-EJECTOR BLADE 1
18***58BLADE AS 1
8T***97NUT-WELD (M12X1.75-THD)8
*****STANDARD REMOVALS*****
15***12ADAPTER 1
7X***35BOLT (M12X1.75X240-MM)2
5P***82GROMMET 1
16***14HOSE AS 1
16***13HOSE AS 1
8T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)4
6V***97FLANGE (HALF) 2
8T***83BOLT (M12X1.75X40MM) (M12X1.75X40-MM)4
16***64PUMP & MTG GROUP-HYDRAULIC 1
14***13ADAPTER GROUP 2
16***29ELBOW AS 1
18***77MANIFOLD 1
8T***15BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X40-MM)4
16***75HOSE AS 1
17***20HOSE AS 1
17***08BODY AS 4
17***33BLADE AS 1
17***62MANIFOLD GROUP-HYDRAULIC 1
7X***28BOLT-PLT (1/2UNC X 3 1/2)1
NOT SHOWN
SEE HOSE FABRICATION GUIDE
PART OF VALVE GP-CONTROL
PART OF LINES GP-RETURN (HOIST PILOT)
METRIC PART
PART OF HYDRAULIC AR-EJECTOR
PART OF BODY GP-TAILGATE
PART OF EJECTOR GP
PART OF LINES GP-COOLING (BRAKE)
PART OF MOUNTING GP-TRANSMISSION
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

3Z5872 CONTROL GROUP-AUTOMATIC EJECTOR -CUSTOM - Двигатель - машины Caterpillar 3406E - D400E Series II Ejector Truck with 3Z5872 Control Gp-Automatic Ejector APF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Связанные запчасти

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US Transaxle
  • US ITECO OVERSEAS INC
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US Regional Tractor LLC
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Naples Turbo

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.