777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar 416E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2823872 WHEEL & TIRE GROUP -LH

Экскаваторы-погрузчики Caterpillar 416E
416E Backhoe Loader Single Tilt LMS00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 Engine, 3054C Engine POWER TRAIN
2823872 WHEEL & TIRE GROUP -LH

282-3872 WHEEL & TIRE GP -LH
S/N LMS1-UP
18X24
PART OF 282-3871 WHEEL & TIRE GP
AN ATTACHMENT

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 2823872 WHEEL & TIRE GROUP  -LH - Экскаваторы-погрузчики Caterpillar 416E - 416E Backhoe Loader Single Tilt LMS00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 Engine, 3054C Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
2823872WHEEL & TIRE GROUP -LH 

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
17K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 3
214***39RELAY AS 1
316***61ACCUMULATOR GROUP-RIDE CONTROL -UNCHARGED1
418***58SUPPRESSOR-ARC 1
519***34HOSE AS 1
621***85HARNESS AS-RIDE CONTROL (PLATFORM)1
22***56CONNECTOR 1
9X***01PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)4
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)2
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
8L***13STRAP-CABLE(TIE 5.50" LONG) 6
09***36TERMINAL-BLADE (18-GA TO 22-GA)4
721***19SWITCH AS-ROCKER (RIDE CONTROL)1
11***99GASKET (AIR CONDITIONER CONTROL)1
824***53SPACER (11X20X35-MM THK)1
924***80MANIFOLD GROUP-RIDE CONTROL 1
1024***38HARNESS AS-RIDE CONTROL 1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
9X***01PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)3
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)1
10***04KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)(START SWITCH)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)8
8L***13STRAP-CABLE(TIE 5.50" LONG) 4
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
1124***20BRACKET AS 1
1225***21HOSE AS 1
1326***68HOSE AS 1
1427***34FILM-WARNING (HIGH PRESSURE , READ OMM, INTL)1
-OR-
1527***16FILM-WARNING (HIGH PRESS CYLINDER, READ OMM)(U.S.)1
1629***22TUBE AS 1
1730***96SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (LIFT CYLINDER)1
9X***13SLEEVE (ORDER BY CM)(USE AS REQUIRED)
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)2
(EACH INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)3
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
1809***66BOLT (M8X1.25X75-MM)2
1910***33CLIP (SLOT)2
2010***34CLIP (TAB)2
2114***40ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-8 ORB X -8 ORFS)1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***39CONNECTOR-SEAL -LINE FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
2214***54ELBOW (45) (-8/-8 ORB/ORFS)1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***02ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL ELBOW-SEAL -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE WORK1
2314***58ELBOW AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***24ELBOW 1
2414***65ELBOW 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
8T***76ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (9/16-18 THD)1
2514***70ELBOW, 90°,-8 ORB SWIV. /-8 ORFS 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***51ELBOW-SWIVEL 12.42MM(.489IN)ID1
2615***41ELBOW AS. 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
8C***89ELBOW 1
273J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
283S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 3
294P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 1
308T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)4
318T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 3
328T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)2
338T***85BOLT (M10X1.5X50MM) (M10X1.5X50-MM)1
348T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)2
358T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 2
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US W.R. Murdock & Sons, Inc.
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US Southwest Radiator, Inc
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US Transaxle
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Naples Turbo

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.