777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar 428C

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1197023 WIRING GROUP-LIFT VALVE

Экскаваторы-погрузчики Caterpillar 428C
428C Backhoe Loader 8RN00001-04088 (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
1197023 WIRING GROUP-LIFT VALVE

119-7023 WIRING GP-LIFT VALVE
S/N 8RN1-4088
PART OF 136-6518 CONTROL AR-LIFT & TILT LOAD, 119-8171, 119-8173 HYDRAULIC AR
AN ATTACHMENT

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 1197023 WIRING GROUP-LIFT VALVE   - Экскаваторы-погрузчики Caterpillar 428C - 428C Backhoe Loader 8RN00001-04088 (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
1197023WIRING GROUP-LIFT VALVE  

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
110***03HARNESS AS (SIDE PANEL)1
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)1
15***55KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)1
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
210***06HARNESS AS-CONSOLE (FRONT CONSOLE)1
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)1
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
310***04HARNESS AS (FRAME)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)3
15***65KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL CHANNEL)1
49R***03HARNESS AS-ENGINE (ENGINE)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)1
510***02HARNESS AS (STEER COLUMN)1
15***65KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL CHANNEL)1
15***55KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)2
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)1
63E***62RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(FIRE PUMP JUNCTION BOX)4
711***91FUSE (15-AMPERE)1
88T***32BOLT-HEAD (M5X0.8X16MM)2
911***16BLOCK 1
1011***20PANEL 1
1110***70SWITCH AS-ROCKER (HORN)1
11***99GASKET (AIR CONDITIONER CONTROL)1
1210***71SWITCH AS-ROCKER (TURN SIGNAL)1
11***99GASKET (AIR CONDITIONER CONTROL)1
137G***60STRAP ASSEMBLY-GROUND-BETWEEN R.H. PIVOT 1
145P***16WASHER (HARD) (8.8X20.5X2mm THK)2
158T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
1613***32COVER 1
178T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)8
1812***50SCREW-PAN HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)3
1910***69SWITCH AS-ROCKER (STARTING AID)1
2012***48FUSE-MINIATURE (30 AMP)1
2111***83SWITCH GROUP-START (QUICK COUPLER)1
6V***62SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.31-IN)5
7T***99NUT-MOUNTING (1-32-THD)1
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)5
2210***34SWITCH AS-LIMIT (SERVICE BRAKE)2
238T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 3
248T***00BOLT (M8X1.25X16MM) (M8X1.25X16-MM)2
254P***34CLIP-LADDER (00800 MM )4
267T***35HORN AS (12-VOLT)1
8C***81SCREW (MACHINE) (M4X0.70X8MM)2
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)2
274P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 6
288T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)5
299X***45SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20MM) (M6X1X20-MM)2
3010***56PLUG (SWITCH)5
3110***67SWITCH AS-ROCKER (HAZARD WARNING LIGHTS)1
11***99GASKET (AIR CONDITIONER CONTROL)1
3211***21SWITCH AS-ROCKER (TRANSMISSION NEUTRAL LOCK)1
11***99GASKET (AIR CONDITIONER CONTROL)1
3310***45SWITCH AS (AIR SEAT)1
11***99GASKET (AIR CONDITIONER CONTROL)1
348N***69COVER-TERMINAL (RED)(STARTER)1
357K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 3
367T***48FLASHER AS (12-VOLT)1
371Y***86SCREW (10-24X0.875-IN)2
3811***90FUSE (10 AMP)7
398T***28WASHER (HARD) (5.5X10X1mm THK)1
403S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 30
418T***99BOOT (RED)1
4209***22BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X10-MM)1
438T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)1
448T***79BOLT (M12X1.75X20MM)(TO TURBOCHARDER-MOUNTING FACE)1
454B***74WASHER (REQUIRED ONLY WHEN BOSCH ALTERNATOR IS FITTED) 1
4611***35ELECTRONIC CONTROL GROUP 1
3E***80WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK (12-PIN)1
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)12
473Y***91NUT-FULL (3/8-16-THD)1
485P***15WASHER-MOUNT 9W3075 FUEL LEVEL SENSOR 2
497Y***99CABLE AS (NEGATIVE)(GROUND-FRAME TO PLATFORM)1
1S***51TERMINAL-CABLE (00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)2
5P***47WIRE 1.54M (16BK) ((+)-HYDRAULIC PUMP / 30a-RELAY)
5011***93FUSE (25-AMPERE)1
516V***89LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)1
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
10***00KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL)1
(INCLUDES PLUG & WEDGE)
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE & WEDGE)
USE AS REQUIRED
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
REPAIR KITS MARKED J ARE AVAILABLE FOR PART MARKED J
METRIC PART

1197023 WIRING GROUP-LIFT VALVE - Экскаваторы-погрузчики Caterpillar 428C - 428C Backhoe Loader 8RN00001-04088 (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Связанные запчасти

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC
  • US Regional Tractor LLC
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US ITECO OVERSEAS INC
  • US Transaxle
  • US Southwest Radiator, Inc
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling
  • US Axis Parts, LLC

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.