777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar 725

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2542024 WIRING GROUP-CAB -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION

Самосвалы с шарнирно-сочлененной рамой Caterpillar 725
725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
2542024 WIRING GROUP-CAB -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION

254-2024 WIRING GP-CAB -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION
S/N AFX1179-UP
PART OF 251-7321 LUBRICATION AR-AUTOMATIC
AN ATTACHMENT

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 2542024 WIRING GROUP-CAB  -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION - Самосвалы с шарнирно-сочлененной рамой Caterpillar 725 - 725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
2542024WIRING GROUP-CAB -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION 

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
11S***93STRAP (CABLE) (0.62IN DIA)1
2A3E***39RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(GENERAL ALARM)1
2B3E***39RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(GENERAL ALARM)1
2C3E***39RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(GENERAL ALARM)1
2D3E***39RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(GENERAL ALARM)1
2E3E***39RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(GENERAL ALARM)1
2F3E***39RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(GENERAL ALARM)1
33E***89LAMP GROUP-DOME -WITH SWITCH-CAB, RH, LH1
46L***08STRAP-CABLE (CABLE)51
56T***31NUT-HEXAGON-(15/32-32 THD) 1
67G***60STRAP ASSEMBLY-GROUND-BETWEEN R.H. PIVOT 1
77K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 4
89D***68SWITCH AS-PUSH (DOOR DOME LAMP)1
910***26CONTROL GROUP-MONITOR SYS DIMMER -BACKLIGHT DIMMER1
1011***10GROMMET 1
1113***35LAMP GROUP-FLOOD -24-VOLT, 65-WATT-BLACKOUT1
1213***46CONVERTER GROUP-ELECTRICAL (24-VOLT TO 12-VOLT)1
1314***88BRACKET AS 1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 1
1414***75LEVER GROUP-STEERING COLUMN (RETARDER LEVER)1
1514***80SWITCH AS-FOOT (DIFFERENTIAL LOCK, RH)1
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
1616***04PLATE AS 1
7T***99LINK 2
1716***06HARNESS AS-FRONT CHASSIS (INSTRUMENT PANEL)1
10***04KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)(START SWITCH)1
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
1816***64CABLE AS 1
1916***47HARNESS AS-CAB (REAR LIGHTING)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
2016***48HARNESS AS-CONSOLE (SENSOR-SHIFTER, HOIST)1
2116***49HARNESS AS-LIGHTING (HEADLINER)1
2216***50HARNESS AS-PANEL (INSTRUMENT)1
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
2322***03HARNESS AS-CAB 1
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***55KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)2
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)4
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)1
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)1
2416***88MODULE AS (INTERMITTENT WIPER)1
3E***71WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (3 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)3
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
2521***77SWITCH GROUP-MULTIFUNCTION (TURN SIGNAL, WIPER, WASHER)1
26A17***71SWITCH GROUP-PRESSURE (SERVICE BRAKE)1
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
26B17***71SWITCH GROUP-PRESSURE (SERVICE BRAKE)1
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
2721***62SWITCH GROUP-PARKING BRAKE 1
3E***74WEDGE-PLUG LOCK (4-PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
9G***95PLUG-INSERT INTO HOUSING TO CLOSE HOLES 2
10***04KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)(START SWITCH)1
18***69KIT-KNOB 1
2803***48CLIP (11.11MM .437IN ID)1
2909***42BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8THDX50MM)2
3009***33BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X20-MM)3
3112***27SCREW-PAN HEAD (M3X0.5X16-MM)16
3213***00CLIP (TAB)2
3315***86SCREW (M4X0.7X16-MM)4
341S***94CLIP-R.H. SIDE ENGINE SUPPORT 1
353J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE2
363S***64CLIP-TO HARNESS AS ON RH SIDE OF ENGINE 2
374B***74WASHER (REQUIRED ONLY WHEN BOSCH ALTERNATOR IS FITTED) 4
384D***94CLIP-- COMPRESSOR CLUTCH WIRE TO COMPRESSOR BODY 2
394V***81SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (1/4-20X0.75IN) (1/4-20X0.75-IN)2
405C***12NUT (M4X0.7 THD) 8
415P***19GROMMET 1
425P***54CLIP-HOSE ASSEMBLY TO CASE & FRAME 1
436V***89LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)1
447C***54CLIP-(SLOT TO FIT FASTENER M10 OR 3/8) 3
457D***33CLIP (38.1MM ID)10
467X***34BOLT (50 mm LONG) (M6X1.0X50MM)2
478C***60WASHER (4.6X7.9X0.8-MM THK)24
488D***46FLASHER AS (24 VOLT)(TURN SIGNAL)1
498T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)20
508T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 20
518T***71CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M6 X 1.00 X 12mm, G10.9, Z)8
528T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}1
538T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 3
548T***69BOLT-PILOT SOLENOID VALVE TO FRAME AS 1
558T***05BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M4X0.7X16MM) (M4X0.7X16-MM)8
569X***56WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)10
573U***62TRIM-DASH (0.15-M)
USE AS REQUIRED
ORDER BY THE METER
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2542024 WIRING GROUP-CAB -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION - Самосвалы с шарнирно-сочлененной рамой Caterpillar 725 - 725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Связанные запчасти

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

  • US ITECO OVERSEAS INC
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US Construction Equipment Parts
  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US Red Rock Trucking Inc
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US Transaxle
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US Frontier Tractor

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.