777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1530504 WIRING GROUP-FRONT

Самосвалы с шарнирно-сочлененной рамой Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
1530504 WIRING GROUP-FRONT

153-0504 WIRING GP-FRONT
S/N AWR1-624
PART OF 153-0428 AXLE & FRAME AR

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
1530504WIRING GROUP-FRONT  

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
17***13LAMP GROUP-HEAD -24-VOLT, 65-WATT2
17***14LAMP GROUP-HEAD -24-VOLT, 65-WATT2
3E***66LAMP GROUP-SIGNAL -REAR TURN, PARKING2
16***02LAMP GROUP-SIGNAL -FRONT2
19***22SENSOR GROUP-PRESSURE -ATMOSPHERIC AIR1
11***26SENSOR GROUP-TEMPERATURE -TRANSMISSION OIL1
4L***54CAPSCREW (3/8-16X21 IN) (GD8) (HEX HD) (4-ROLLER)3
5M***62BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)1
5P***66CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (1/2-13 NC X 1 1/2) (GD 8 Z)2
7X***92CAPSCREW (HEX HEAD) (3/8-16X4 1/2 G8 Z)1
8C***21BOLT-PLT (5/16UNC X 1 1/2)2
8T***01CAPSCREW (HEX HD.) (3/8-16 X 2 IN, GD8, Z)2
8T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)31
8T***38BOLT-PLT (M6 X 1.0 X 20)6
8T***85BOLT (M10X1.5X50MM) (M10X1.5X50-MM)1
8T***96CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X1.5 X 35, GR10.9, Z)4
8T***80BOLT-PLT (M20 X 3.0 X 30)2
21***21BOX 2
20***84BRACKET 1
21***21BRACKET 1
20***57BRACKET AS 1
6U***03BRACKET-ANGLE 2
20***10BRACKET-MOUNTING 1
3S***65CLIP (USED WITHOUT CAB) 4
4P***29CLIP (26.5MM ID) (26.5 MM ID)2
4P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 15
4P***34CLIP-LADDER (00800 MM )10
5K***94CLIP (12.7MM ID) 4
5P***85CLIP (7.94MM ID)2
5P***97CLIP (9.52MM ID) (9.52MM DIA)3
6D***79CLIP .56 in. (14mm) dia. hose 7
6D***46CLIP (19.05MM ID)9
7C***54CLIP-(SLOT TO FIT FASTENER M10 OR 3/8) 5
8M***70CLIP .5 in. (1.27 cm) I.D. hole 9
8M***71CLIP (use as required) 4
8M***73CLIP (17.46MM ID)(HOSE AS TO MAG DRIVE HOUSING)2
9M***72CLIP 8
16***65FITTING AS 1
7W***81FITTING-OUTLET 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
20***67HARNESS AS-CAB 1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
21***59HARNESS AS-FRONT CHASSIS 1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)8
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)4
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
20***10HARNESS AS-HITCH 1
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)2
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)2
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
20***11HARNESS AS-LIGHTING 2
S/N AWR1-612
(EACH INCLUDES)
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)4
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE, & INTERFACE SEAL)
24***35HARNESS AS-LIGHTING (FRONT CHASSIS)2
S/N AWR613-624
(EACH INCLUDES)
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)5
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
21***61HARNESS AS-TRANSMISSION 1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)10
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
10***04KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)(START SWITCH)1
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
7T***69HORN AS (24-VOLT, LOW TONE)1
S/N AWR1-612
16***01HORN AS (24-VOLT, LOW TONE)1
S/N AWR613-624
7T***70HORN AS (24-VOLT, HIGH TONE)1
S/N AWR1-612
17***75HORN AS (24-VOLT, HIGH TONE)1
S/N AWR613-624
2V***43NUT-BULKHEAD (1-5/8-12-THD)1
5C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)18
8T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 20
19***34PLATE 1
20***95PLATE 1
20***96PLATE AS (STARTER)1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 3
13***90SPACER (10.2X18X15-MM THK)1
20***94PLATE AS 1
7U***42PLATE - CLAMPING 2
21***87PLATE-MOUNTING 2
14***12RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(HOOD TILT ACTUATOR)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)4
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***42RESISTOR AS (STARTER DIAGNOSTIC)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE3
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN3
9X***78SEAL-O-RING (8.92MM ID) 1
12***52SPACER (10.5X20X28-MM THK)1
21***22SPACER-SPECIAL 4
6U***55STRAP-RELEASABLE-FIRST TYPE 2
6U***56LASHING TIE 20" LONG 2
3S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 90
10***04SUPPRESSOR AS-ARC 1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
23***71SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (SECONDARY STEERING OIL)1
9X***13SLEEVE (ORDER BY CM)(USE AS REQUIRED)
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***71WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (3 PIN)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
11***33SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (A/C)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
3E***49SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE (ENG COOLANT TEMP FOR START AID)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
11***34SWITCH GROUP-MAGNETIC -START RELAY1
21***47SWITCH GROUP-PRESSURE (PARKING BRAKE)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***71WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (3 PIN)1
5P***08TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (6.35-MM DIA)(0.1-M)2
8T***77SLEEVE (.06-M)6
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)3
3E***51SWITCH GROUP-TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC OIL TANK)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
9X***56WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)10
5P***15WASHER-MOUNT 9W3075 FUEL LEVEL SENSOR 8
8T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)57
8T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 126
8T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)2
8T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 2
8T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 5
8T***23WASHER-PLATED (22X35X3.5-MM THK)2
21***17WIRE AS 1
21***18WIRE AS 1
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US Southwest Radiator, Inc
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US Transaxle
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US Crown Recycling Facility
  • US Active Radiator
  • US High Tech Industries

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.