777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2468091 LINES GROUP-WATER

Самосвалы с шарнирно-сочлененной рамой Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine COOLING SYSTEM
2468091 LINES GROUP-WATER

246-8091 LINES GP-WATER
S/N LHX4706-UP
PART OF 292-9284 ENGINE AR, 228-4407 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE

Схема запчастей

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
2468091LINES GROUP-WATER  

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
13S***43SEAL-LIP TYPE (WATER TEMPERATURE REGULATOR)2
212***35SEAL-INTEGRAL 2
324***13REGULATOR-WATER TEMPERATURE (92-DEG C)(WATER, COOLANT TEMPERATURE)2
410***54SPACER (10.2X22X8-MM THK)1
512***34SEAL-INTEGRAL (INTEGRAL)1
613***66TUBE AS 1
713***70BONNET-OIL COOLER (BRAKE/TRANSMISSION)1
816***82HOUSING-REGULATOR 1
934***29SEAL (TEMPERATURE REGULATOR HOUSING)1
1016***01PIPE 1
1119***13COVER-WATER PUMP 1
1219***06SEAL-O-RING (196.22MM ID)1
1322***62CORE AS (ENGINE OIL COOLER)1
1422***51MANIFOLD-HOUSING 1
1523***49BRACKET 1
1624***72BONNET-OIL COOLER (INLET)1
170L***51BOLT STARTING ENGINE FUEL TANK BRACKET TO DIESEL INTAKE MANIFOLD 2
180L***52CAPSCREW (3/8 - 16 NC X 3 1/4 GD8, HEX) 4
193B***15BOLT GUARD ASSEMBLY TO ACCESSORY DRIVE HOUSING 1
200S***94BOLT (1 IN. LONG 3/8 IN. DIA.) PLATE ASSEMBLY TO SUPPORT ASSEMBLY10
210S***18BOLT (5/16-18X1-IN)(HYDRAULIC PUMP)1
220T***73BOLT (3/8) (63.5MM LONG) (ON CAB OF COVER ASSEM.) 2
2310***76SEAL-O-RING (50.17MM ID)1
2410***77SEAL-O-RING (100.97MM ID)2
2514***07PLUG (HEX HEAD) (-6 ORB) (CURRENT) (1616435 FRICTION DISC INTERCHANGEABLE WITH 1186547) (USE ALL OF ONE PART NUMBER)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
9S***91PLUG,MACHINE THREAD FUEL INJECTION PUMP 1
2614***08PLUG AS. 1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
9S***83PLUG TO PLUG UNUSED VALVE GROUP PARTS 1
2716***07SEAL-O-RING 1
2817***58SEAL-O-RING 2
294F***11BOLT 165.10 mm(6.50 in.) long 3
305M***94WASHER BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler3
316V***63SEAL-O-RING (ID=23.47mm) 3
326V***09SEAL-O-RING (ID=16.36mm) (16.36-MM ID)4
338T***67PLUG-PIPE (OIL COOLER BONNET DRAIN)1
349M***74WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)(HARD)1
359S***83PLUG TO PLUG UNUSED VALVE GROUP PARTS 3
369S***85PLUG--TO SEAL HYDRAULIC PUMP TO SUMP OF LIMIT SYSTEM 3
378T***61PLUG (PIPE) (1-11-1/2 NPTF THD)1
383P***32ADAPTER (22.22 HEX)1
396V***27SEAL-O-RING (ID=8.92mm) 1
4015***23VALVE-SAMPLING (ENGINE COOLANT)1
4115***70CAP-DUST (ENGINE COOLANT)1
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
REMFG PART MAY BE AVAILABLE

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US Honeycutt Heavy Parts
  • US Regional Tractor LLC
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling
  • US Transaxle
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.