777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2352749 WIRING GROUP-REAR

Самосвалы с шарнирно-сочлененной рамой Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
2352749 WIRING GROUP-REAR

235-2749 WIRING GP-REAR
S/N B1N1-UP
PART OF 213-3848, 217-0512, 217-2833, 217-5645 AXLE & FRAME AR
AN ATTACHMENT

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 2352749 WIRING GROUP-REAR   - Самосвалы с шарнирно-сочлененной рамой Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
2352749WIRING GROUP-REAR  

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
12V***43NUT-BULKHEAD (1-5/8-12-THD)1
23E***51SWITCH GROUP-TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC OIL TANK)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
33S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 88
45P***28WIRE (08-GA)
56U***03BRACKET-ANGLE 3
67F***80GASKET-COPPER 1
77U***42PLATE - CLAMPING 2
810***40SENSOR GROUP-TEMPERATURE -OUTPUT TRANSFER GEAR OIL1
911***33SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (A/C)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
9X***13SLEEVE (ORDER BY CM)(USE AS REQUIRED)
1011***34SWITCH GROUP-MAGNETIC -START RELAY1
1112***52SPACER (10.5X20X28-MM THK)1
1213***52SENSOR GROUP-TEMPERATURE -TRANSMISSION OIL-XMSN, TORQUE CONVERTER1
1314***81SPACER (13.5X25X12-MM THK)1
1414***12RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(HOOD TILT ACTUATOR)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)4
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEGDE)
1516***70SWITCH GROUP-TOGGLE -ENGINE SHUTOFF-STARTING AID-DIAGNOSTIC MODE SELECT1
1618***58SUPPRESSOR-ARC 2
1718***46SENSOR GROUP-SPEED -LOW OUTPUT-ENGINE TIMING-TRANSMISSION1
1819***22SENSOR GROUP-PRESSURE -ATMOSPHERIC AIR1
1920***94PLATE AS 1
2020***95PLATE 1
2120***10BRACKET-MOUNTING 1
2221***21BRACKET 2
2321***47SWITCH GROUP-PRESSURE (PARKING BRAKE)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
5P***08TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (6.35-MM DIA)(0.1-M)
8T***77SLEEVE (.06-M)
2425***73SWITCH GROUP-PRESSURE (HYDRAULIC FAN MOTOR CASE DRAIN)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
5F***44SEAL (.301 in. inside diameter) 1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
9X***13SLEEVE (ORDER BY CM)(USE AS REQUIRED)
2526***64PLATE AS 1
2630***46HARNESS AS-FRONT CHASSIS 1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)9
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)3
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
15***65KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL CHANNEL)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS & WEDGE)
11***69TERMINAL ASSEM. 1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
5P***54TERMINAL-RING (4-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW)1
18***40SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)(14-GA TO 18-GA)17
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)33
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)50
2L***66TERMINAL-RING (10-GA TO 12-GA, NO 10 SCREW)(SMALL)1
2L***67TERMINAL-RING (10-GA TO 12-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW)3
2L***69TERMINAL-RING (2-GA TO 10-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)2
2L***76TERMINAL (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 10 SCREW)(ALTERNATOR HARNESS TO ALT. NEG)2
7G***17PLUG-SEAL 7
7G***18PLUG-SEAL 2
7G***20PLUG-SEAL 1
8N***18PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (25-PIN)1
8N***21ENDBELL AS-CONNECTION 1
8N***41SOCKET-CONNECTOR (12-GA TO 14-GA)2
8N***43SOCKET-CONNECTION (LARGE)1
8N***49SOCKET-CONNECTOR (4-GA)1
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)64
8T***27BOOT (RED)1
9X***41PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (40-PIN)1
3E***57BOLT (M5X0.8X39.37-MM)1
3E***67RING-RETAINING 1
9X***90SEAL-CONNECTOR (40-PIN)2
9X***06RESISTOR 1
9X***72STRAP-CABLE 1
9X***57SOCKET (USE WITH PAYLOAD MONITOR) 9
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
12***68SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)4
16***89PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (70-PIN)(50X80.9MM)1
15***22SEAL (70mm OD)1
27***15PLUG AS 1
27***67PLUG 1
2731***04SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (SECONDARY STEERING OIL)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
9X***13SLEEVE (ORDER BY CM)(USE AS REQUIRED)
2831***45PLATE AS 1
2932***54HARNESS AS-CHASSIS (TRANSMISSION)1
18***40SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)(14-GA TO 18-GA)4
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)13
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS & WEDGE)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)13
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)42
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)6
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)30
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)30
9X***91PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (70-PIN)(36.1X104MM)1
3E***67RING-RETAINING 1
3E***57BOLT (M5X0.8X39.37-MM)1
9X***15SEAL (INTERFACE, 70-PIN)2
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
3032***58HARNESS AS-CHASSIS (HITCH)1
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
15***65KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL CHANNEL)2
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)2
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS & WEDGE)
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)12
20***33HOSE AS 1
4S***79ADAPTER-STRAIGHT THREAD 2
3133***33HARNESS AS-CHASSIS (FUEL TANK)1
10***04KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)(START SWITCH)1
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS & WEDGE)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)5
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)6
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)2
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)4
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)6
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
323J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE4
333K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN3
344L***54CAPSCREW (3/8-16X21 IN) (GD8) (HEX HD) (4-ROLLER)11
354P***28CLIP (13.5MM ID)1
364P***29CLIP (26.5MM ID) (26.5 MM ID)3
374P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 20
384P***34CLIP-LADDER (00800 MM )9
395C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)6
405K***94CLIP (12.7MM ID) 2
415M***62BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)1
425P***75WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)(SHIELD TO A/C)1
435P***66CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (1/2-13 NC X 1 1/2) (GD 8 Z)2
445P***15WASHER-MOUNT 9W3075 FUEL LEVEL SENSOR 1
455P***85CLIP (7.94MM ID)3
465P***97CLIP (9.52MM ID) (9.52MM DIA)1
476D***79CLIP .56 in. (14mm) dia. hose 6
486D***44CLIP 3
496D***46CLIP (19.05MM ID)3
507C***54CLIP-(SLOT TO FIT FASTENER M10 OR 3/8) 2
517X***92CAPSCREW (HEX HEAD) (3/8-16X4 1/2 G8 Z)1
528M***70CLIP .5 in. (1.27 cm) I.D. hole 7
538M***73CLIP (17.46MM ID)(HOSE AS TO MAG DRIVE HOUSING)7
548T***01CAPSCREW (HEX HD.) (3/8-16 X 2 IN, GD8, Z)1
558T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)40
568T***22WASHER-HARD-TO LOCK CARRIER ROLLERS 2
578T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 12
588T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)22
598T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 1
608T***38BOLT-PLT (M6 X 1.0 X 20)6
618T***85BOLT (M10X1.5X50MM) (M10X1.5X50-MM)1
628T***86BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 40)2
638T***92CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 25, GR10.9, Z)1
648T***96CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X1.5 X 35, GR10.9, Z)2
658T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)3
668T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 13
678T***77BOLT (3/8-16X2.25IN) (3/8-16X2.25-IN)1
688T***93BOLT (5/8-11 X 1.50 IN) BOLT (5/8 X 11 X 1.5IN)2
699M***72CLIP 11
709X***78SEAL-O-RING (8.92MM ID) 1
719X***56WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)11
ORDER BY THE METER
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2352749 WIRING GROUP-REAR - Самосвалы с шарнирно-сочлененной рамой Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Связанные запчасти

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

  • US Cook Equipment
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US W.R. Murdock & Sons, Inc.
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US Transaxle
  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US Naples Turbo

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.