777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar 85D

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1355139 WIRING GROUP-MACHINE

Гусиничный трактор Caterpillar 85D
Challenger 85D Agricultural Tractor 4GR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
1355139 WIRING GROUP-MACHINE

135-5139 WIRING GP-MACHINE
S/N 4GR1-604
PART OF 135-3897 CHASSIS AR

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 1355139 WIRING GROUP-MACHINE  - Гусиничный трактор Caterpillar 85D - Challenger 85D Agricultural Tractor 4GR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
1355139WIRING GROUP-MACHINE  

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
18K***33GROMMET WIRES TO PLATE GROMMET-WIRES TO PLATE2
25L***07SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X0.875-IN)(ROUND HEAD)4
33W***46SPACER 2
48T***64BOLT (1/4-20X0.625IN) (1/4-20X0.625-IN)4
8T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 124
511***03WIRE AS 1
69M***06CLIP-TO 8X7433 HARNESS AS ON FORE-AFT 5
75P***64GROMMET 3
85S***79HEX HEAD CAPSCREW, 3/8 NC x 7/8 in. (22 mm) 5
98T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 12
104K***64CLIP-- LOCK LINE TO HITCH (14.2MM ID)(CIRCULAR)4
1111***80SWITCH GROUP-MAGNETIC (START RELAY)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
5C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)2
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
9X***86SLEEVE (BULK) (15 CM)
129X***53SWITCH AS-MAGNETIC (USER POWER RELAY)1
4F***94NUT (JAM) (5/16-24 THD)2
6V***86NUT (5/16-24) w/o Freespool Qty is 02
6V***78NUT (10-32-THD)2
133K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
144L***54CAPSCREW (3/8-16X21 IN) (GD8) (HEX HD) (4-ROLLER)2
1510***27SENDER AS-TEMPERATURE SWITCH (HYDRAULIC OIL)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
1612***08CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (150-AMPERE)(150 AMP)1
1H***44LOCKWASHER (BRACKET TO CAB) 2
6V***65SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-28X0.5-IN)2
170S***70CAP SCREW (5/8" LONG) 1
189S***93CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (80-AMPERE)1
1H***44LOCKWASHER (BRACKET TO CAB) 2
6V***65SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-28X0.5-IN)2
199U***79HARNESS AS-SENSOR (FUEL, HYDRAULIC)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE AND INTERFACE SEAL)
204F***11PLUG 3.5 cm(1.37 in.) hole PLUG-- TO SUPPORT ASSEMBLY1
213J***18LOCKWASHER, SHAKEPROOF - 1/2 2
226V***88NUT-FULL (1/2-13 THD) (1/2-13-THD)(FULL)3
236Y***84STRAP AS-GROUND 1
243T***47CLIP AS-TO HARNESS CONNECTORS IF 9G9154 2
256V***55SENSOR ASSEM. (ENGINE & TRANSMISSION SPEED) 1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
9X***86SLEEVE (BULK) (15 CM)
265P***85CLIP (7.94MM ID)1
277C***54CLIP-(SLOT TO FIT FASTENER M10 OR 3/8) 2
286V***01NUT (3/8-16-THD)(PLATE TO RH AND LH BRACKET AS)3
292V***87BRACKET 1
304D***94CLIP-- COMPRESSOR CLUTCH WIRE TO COMPRESSOR BODY 1
313S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 28
324P***29CLIP (26.5MM ID) (26.5 MM ID)6
337K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 4
348M***70CLIP .5 in. (1.27 cm) I.D. hole 2
358M***73CLIP (17.46MM ID)(HOSE AS TO MAG DRIVE HOUSING)1
368T***01CAPSCREW (HEX HD.) (3/8-16 X 2 IN, GD8, Z)1
372M***02SPACER 1
387T***35HORN AS (12-VOLT)1
8C***81SCREW (MACHINE) (M4X0.70X8MM)2
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)2
3912***82HARNESS AS (BUFFER)1
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
15***65KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL CHANNEL)2
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE AND INTERFACE SEAL)
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)9
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)5
409U***72WIRE AS 1
4112***67HARNESS AS (CHASSIS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)5
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)1
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)3
15***55KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)2
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE AND INTERFACE SEAL)
8N***48PIN-CONNECTOR (4-GA)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)1
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)9
9X***41PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (40-PIN)1
(INCLUDES RETAINING RING, BOLT AND 2 SEALS)
10***04KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)(START SWITCH)1
428T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 2
433J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
445P***01ADAPTER TRAVEL ALARM SWITCH TO SPEED 1
455P***22TEE-PIPE 1
4611***63SENDER AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)1
4B***49NUT-VALVE TO BRACKET 3.18MM(.125IN)THK1
8F***34LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TEETH)1
4710***80SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
484M***17BUSHING-REDUCING (FOR USE WITH TA EXHAUST MAN.)1
499R***14COVER 1
505P***67CAPSCREW, HEX HEAD (3/8 NC X 5/8) 1
515P***76WASHER guard to support assembly and guard assembly 2
524M***25B. 5/16 N.C. x 1" 2
5312***87HARNESS AS (VHP CHASSIS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE AND INTERFACE SEAL)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)4
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***04KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)(START SWITCH)1
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
5412***80HARNESS AS (LH FENDER)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE AND INTERFACE SEAL)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)5
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)1
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
553S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 56
562V***59GROMMET 2
575S***79HEX HEAD CAPSCREW, 3/8 NC x 7/8 in. (22 mm) 2
588T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 7
599U***41ROD 1
603E***74SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (DIFFERENTIAL LUBE)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***71WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (3 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)3
619U***01HARNESS AS (STEERING TO CIRCUIT BREAKER)1
6213***40HARNESS AS-ENGINE 1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)6
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE AND INTERFACE SEAL)
7N***80PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)19
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)36
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
632V***60GROMMET 2
644L***54CAPSCREW (3/8-16X21 IN) (GD8) (HEX HD) (4-ROLLER)1
6510***78CONTROL GROUP-ELECTRONIC 1
664P***29CLIP (26.5MM ID) (26.5 MM ID)3
6712***83HARNESS AS (HEAD & FLOOD LAMP)1
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)8
685P***67CAPSCREW, HEX HEAD (3/8 NC X 5/8) 1
693E***04SWITCH GROUP-TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC OIL)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
703K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
717K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 26
729U***40ROD 1
734K***88TUBE 2
747X***91BOLT-PLT (3/8UNC X 3 3/4)2
7512***81HARNESS AS (RH FENDER)21
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE AND INTERFACE SEAL)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)5
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)1
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
765P***39GROMMET 2
773J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
788M***73CLIP (17.46MM ID)(HOSE AS TO MAG DRIVE HOUSING)2
798T***01CAPSCREW (HEX HD.) (3/8-16 X 2 IN, GD8, Z)1
808T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 1
812M***02SPACER 1
824K***02CLIP (15.88MM ID) 1
838T***84BOLT-PLT (1/2UNC X 7/8)1
848T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)2
853E***25SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE (ETHER AID ARMING)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
863B***55BUSHING TO DELIVERY PORTS 1
874P***29CLIP (26.5MM ID) (26.5 MM ID)6
883S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 9
895P***15WASHER-MOUNT 9W3075 FUEL LEVEL SENSOR 4
902W***99BOLT (M6X1X40-MM)1
918M***70CLIP .5 in. (1.27 cm) I.D. hole 1
9211***94SENDER AS-TEMPERATURE SWITCH (ENG' COOLANT)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
9310***27SUPPRESSOR GROUP-ELECTRONIC -AIR CONDITIONER COMPRESSOR1
943T***48CLIP ASSEMBLY - HOUSING PLUG TO HOUSING RECP. 1
9512***61CABLE AS (ALTERNATOR/BATTERY POSITIVE)1
8C***56CABLE (2-GA, RED)(210-CM)
8T***46TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (19.1-MM DIA)(23-CM)
03***11TERMINAL-RING (2-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW)1
03***12TERMINAL-RING (2-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW)(CIRCUIT BREAKER)1
9612***62CABLE AS (ALTERNATOR GROUND)1
3L***13TERMINAL-RING (1-GA TO 2-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)1
8C***96CABLE (2-GA)(141-CM)
8T***46TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (19.1-MM DIA)(23-CM)
03***12TERMINAL-RING (2-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW)(CIRCUIT BREAKER)1
977K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 2
989G***50CLIP-TO ENGINE COOLANT SWITCH MOUNTING 1
9911***33SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (A/C)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
1009X***78SEAL-O-RING (8.92MM ID) 1
1014K***64CLIP-- LOCK LINE TO HITCH (14.2MM ID)(CIRCULAR)1
1024D***17CLIP 4
1039M***06CLIP-TO 8X7433 HARNESS AS ON FORE-AFT 1
1047X***18BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 45)1
1056V***14BOLT (20mm LONG) (M6X1X20-MM)1
1064E***18WIRE AS 1
1076V***88NUT-FULL (1/2-13 THD) (1/2-13-THD)(FULL)1
1086K***79CLIP (4.76MM ID)1
1094E***89CABLE AS 1
5P***44CABLE (00-GA, BLACK)
5P***00TERMINAL-RING (FOR 1/2" FASTENER)2
1108T***91BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 16)1
1115P***85CLIP (7.94MM ID)1
1128T***79BOLT (M12X1.75X20MM)(TO TURBOCHARDER-MOUNTING FACE)1
1134D***94CLIP-- COMPRESSOR CLUTCH WIRE TO COMPRESSOR BODY 1
1144P***20SENSOR GROUP-SPEED (ENG SPEED PICK-UP)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
9X***86SLEEVE (BULK) (15 CM)
1158M***73CLIP (17.46MM ID)(HOSE AS TO MAG DRIVE HOUSING)1
1167N***18CLIP (UNDER HYDRAULIC TANK) 2
1178T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)1
USE AS REQUIRED
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1355139 WIRING GROUP-MACHINE - Гусиничный трактор Caterpillar 85D - Challenger 85D Agricultural Tractor 4GR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Связанные запчасти

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.