777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar AP-1055D

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

3361300 CONTROL GROUP-GRADE & SLOPE -ACCUGRADE

Асфальтобетоноукладочное оборудование Caterpillar AP-1055D
AP-1055D, BG-2455D Mobil Track Asphalt Paver FAC00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C7 Engine SLOPE AND GRADE CONTROL
3361300 CONTROL GROUP-GRADE & SLOPE -ACCUGRADE

336-1300 CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -ACCUGRADE
S/N FAC1-UP; BXW1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 3361300 CONTROL GROUP-GRADE & SLOPE  -ACCUGRADE - Асфальтобетоноукладочное оборудование Caterpillar AP-1055D - AP-1055D, BG-2455D Mobil Track Asphalt Paver FAC00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C7 Engine SLOPE AND GRADE CONTROL | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
3361300CONTROL GROUP-GRADE & SLOPE -ACCUGRADE 

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
124***41PADLOCK GROUP (1 ON FUEL TANK CAP) (1 ON HYD TANK CAP) (1 ON GRILL LATCH)3
(EACH INCLUDES)
5P***00KEY Total 2 pieces per unit (LITERATURE COMPARTMENT)1
37R***51PLATE 2
48T***55MOUNT (ISOLATION)8
58T***58SPACER (8.2X12.7X25.4-MM THK)4
617***15STRAP (DUAL CLAMP)1
720***77LEVER 2
820***85CONVERTER GROUP-ELECTRICAL (24-VOLT TO 12-VOLT)(AIR CONDITIONER, HEATER)1
921***23PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)1
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)8
1025***30MOUNT AS 2
1128***32RECEPTACLE AS 2
1229***43PLATE AS 2
1330***87CONTROL GROUP-UNPROGRAMMED (TRANSMISSION)1
1433***58DISPLAY GROUP-MONITOR -ACCUGRADE1
1533***32PLATE AS 1
6V***32NUT-WELD (M6X6 THD) (M10X1.5) (WELD)4
7T***99LINK 1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 4
8T***12NUT-WELD (M8X1.25-THD)4
9X***32NUT-WELD (M4X0.7-THD)2
1633***86HARNESS AS-MONITOR (ACCUGRADE)1
9X***01PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)10
-OR-
12***67PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)(14-GA WIRE)10
33***98PLUG AS 1
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)2
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
1733***91HARNESS AS-SENSOR (GRADE CONTROL)(RH)1
17A33***91HARNESS AS-SENSOR (GRADE CONTROL)(RH)1
(EACH HARNESS AS INCLUDES)
12***67PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)(14-GA WIRE)2
9X***01PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)8
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)2
19***14KIT-RECEPTACLE (12-PIN)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
1933***66HARNESS AS-CHASSIS (ACCUGRADE)1
9X***01PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)5
-OR-
12***67PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)(14-GA WIRE)5
15***55KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)3
15***56KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)2
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)2
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)43
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)2
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
13***40RESISTOR AS-CONNECTION (3-PIN)2
18***40SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)(14-GA TO 18-GA)62
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
2033***99RECEPTACLE-CONN 1
2133***01CAP AS-PROTECTION 2
2233***53PLATE-LOCK 2
2333***44BRACKET AS (LH)1
2433***46BRACKET AS (RH)1
2533***25PLATE 2
2634***02HARNESS AS-SCREED 1
8C***54CAP-RECEPTACLE 1
12***74COVER-CONNECTOR (WIRE ROUTER)2
14***45PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (70-PIN)1
14***46PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (70-PIN)1
(EACH PLUG AS INCLUDES)
15***22SEAL (70mm OD)1
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)2
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)130
13***40RESISTOR AS-CONNECTION (3-PIN)1
9W***51RECEPTACLE-CONNECTOR (9-PIN)1
12***68SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)8
18***40SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)(14-GA TO 18-GA)28
9X***72STRAP-CABLE 4
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
2734***03HARNESS AS-WIRING 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
12***67PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)(14-GA WIRE)2
9X***01PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
10***04KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)(START SWITCH)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
2834***38PLATE AS 1
2934***41SUPPORT AS 2
3035***76CASE-CARRYING 1
3135***77CASE-CARRYING 1
3235***91ELECTRONICS GROUP-MACHINE 1
3309***49BOLT (M8X1.25X40-MM)4
3413***00CLIP (TAB)4
353C***69NUT-M3 HEX FULL (M3X0.5-THD)4
364B***63WASHER (4.7X11X1.2-MM THK)2
375C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)8
385P***16WASHER (HARD) (8.8X20.5X2mm THK)6
395P***67CAPSCREW, HEX HEAD (3/8 NC X 5/8) 10
406V***43LOCKNUT (M6X1-THD)2
416V***71SCREW-MACHINE (M3X0.5X12-MM)16
427K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 24
437R***41CLAMP 4
447X***35BOLT (M6X1X60-MM)4
457X***29WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)14
468M***73CLIP (17.46MM ID)(HOSE AS TO MAG DRIVE HOUSING)2
478T***98BOLT (M4X0.7X12-MM)2
488T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)12
498T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 4
508T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)4
518T***38BOLT-PLT (M6 X 1.0 X 20)2
528T***72BOLT (M10X1.50X80MM) (M10X1.50X80-MM)4
538T***79BOLT (M12X1.75X20MM)(TO TURBOCHARDER-MOUNTING FACE)8
548T***96CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X1.5 X 35, GR10.9, Z)4
558T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 1212
568T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)14
578T***08BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM) (M8X1.25X25-MM)2
588T***56BOLT-PLT (M12 X 1.75 X 35)6
599B***17LOCKWASHER (#6)20
609X***45SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20MM) (M6X1X20-MM)8
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART
REMFG PART MAY BE AVAILABLE
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

3361300 CONTROL GROUP-GRADE & SLOPE -ACCUGRADE - Асфальтобетоноукладочное оборудование Caterpillar AP-1055D - AP-1055D, BG-2455D Mobil Track Asphalt Paver FAC00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C7 Engine SLOPE AND GRADE CONTROL | 777parts

Связанные запчасти

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.