777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar AP-650B

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1359444 CYLINDER GROUP-HYDRAULIC -TOW POINT

Асфальтобетоноукладочное оборудование Caterpillar AP-650B
AP-650B BG-225C Asphalt Paver A7P00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054C Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
1359444 CYLINDER GROUP-HYDRAULIC -TOW POINT

135-9444 CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -TOW POINT
S/N B6G1-UP; A7P1-UP
76.2-MM (3-IN) BORE X 254-MM (10-IN) STROKE
PART OF 115-2280 LINES GP-GRADE & SLOPE

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 1359444 CYLINDER GROUP-HYDRAULIC  -TOW POINT - Асфальтобетоноукладочное оборудование Caterpillar AP-650B - AP-650B BG-225C Asphalt Paver A7P00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054C Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
1359444CYLINDER GROUP-HYDRAULIC -TOW POINT 

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
121***61VALVE GROUP-CONTROL -CONVEYOR2
217***64FILTER GROUP-OIL -HYDRAULIC, CONVEYOR1
310***99MANIFOLD (FILTER RETURN)1
410***02MANIFOLD GROUP-SUCTION 1
510***03MANIFOLD (FORWARD RETURN,REAR RETURN)2
61P***79FLANGE (HALF) 12
70S***87BOLT-BRACKET ASSEMBLY TO TIMING GEAR 32
85P***45WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(TURBOCHARGER BLANKING PLATE)32
95C***65BOLT-PLT (1/2UNC X 1 1/8)4
108T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)20
115S***79HEX HEAD CAPSCREW, 3/8 NC x 7/8 in. (22 mm) 10
128T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 15
1318***08PUMP GROUP-PISTON -CONVEYOR, LH1
1418***09PUMP GROUP-PISTON -CONVEYOR, RH1
158V***19BOLT (5/16-18X2-IN)2
1622***81MOTOR GROUP-PISTON -DRAG CONVEYOR-DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR4
176V***20SEAL-O-RING 4
1826***32HOSE AS 2
195P***66CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (1/2-13 NC X 1 1/2) (GD 8 Z)16
207X***93BOLT-FOR TRANSMISSION FILTER RETURN LINE 2
216V***01NUT (3/8-16-THD)(PLATE TO RH AND LH BRACKET AS)3
228I***60COUPLING 1
234L***54CAPSCREW (3/8-16X21 IN) (GD8) (HEX HD) (4-ROLLER)4
246V***85NUT-FULL (1/4-20 THD) (1/4-20-THD)(FULL)2
258T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 124
267X***68BOLT-PLT (1/4UNC X 3 1/2)2
2711***53ELBOW 1
2820***15ELBOW AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6K***07SEAL-O-RING (43.69MM ID)1
8T***15SEAL (37.82MM ID)1
8T***82ELBOW-90 DEGREE 1
2914***75ELBOW GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
6V***81ELBOW-90 DEGREE BULKHEAD (13/16-16 THD)1
308T***15SEAL (37.82MM ID)1
3114***56ELBOW AS 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
2S***78SEAL-O-RING (ID=37.47mm) 1
6V***00SEAL-O-RING (ID=30.01mm) 1
6V***09ELBOW ((90 DEGREE)1
328S***48CLIP (20.64MM ID)2
334J***20SEAL (FOR TILT PORTS ON VALVE) 2
3414***23TEE AS 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
8T***11FITTING GROUP-HYDRAULIC (TEE)1
3521***54CONNECTOR AS 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
6K***07SEAL-O-RING (43.69MM ID)1
6V***00SEAL-O-RING (ID=30.01mm) 1
10***57CONNECTOR 1
3614***57ELBOW AS. 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
6V***08ELBOW-90 DEGREE (1 5/16-12 THD)1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
3714***64ELBOW, 90°,-8 ORB /-8 ORFS 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***25ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-3/4-16THD)1
3812***71VALVE GROUP-CHECK (CONVEYOR MOTOR, RH)2
3914***72ELBOW GROUP 6
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***21ELBOW-90 DEGREE (7/8-14 THD)1
412P***79LOCKNUT- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO UPPER FRAME 2
4214***55ELBOW AS. 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
6V***05ELBOW-45DEG ORFS (45 DEGREE)1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
4314***54ELBOW (45) (-8/-8 ORB/ORFS)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***02ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL ELBOW-SEAL -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE WORK1
4416***16PLUG AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2S***78SEAL-O-RING (ID=37.47mm) 1
9S***30PLUG-O-RING (1-5/8-12 THD)1
4514***91ELBOW ASSEM. 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2S***78SEAL-O-RING (ID=37.47mm) 1
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
8T***87ELBOW-O-RING 1
4614***52ELBOW AS. 8
(EACH INCLUDES)
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
6V***54ELBOW-SWIVEL 1
4715***26UNION ASSEMBLY 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 2
6V***98UNION-O-RING (1-7/16-12 THD) 1
4814***29TEE AS-ORFS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 2
6V***40TEE (SWIVEL)1
495P***01ADAPTER TRAVEL ALARM SWITCH TO SPEED 1
504J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 4
513J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
5214***68ELBOW GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
6V***27ELBOW-90 DEGREE (9/16-18 THD)1
532D***25TEE-TO SHUT-OFF CONTROL GROUP 1
5414***40ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-8 ORB X -8 ORFS)1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***39CONNECTOR-SEAL -LINE FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
556V***66TEST NIPPLE, EARLY MACHINES ONLY 1
566V***69NUT-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 2
578C***27ADAPTOR 1
588C***93BOLT (1/4-20X3.75-IN)2
5916***90VALVE AS-FLUID SAMPLING (COOLANT)1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
8C***46VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING (TRANSMISSION OIL)1
6014***61ELBOW GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***00ELBOW-FACE SEAL (90 DEGREES)1
6113***53UNION 2
625V***52CLAMP 2
637R***51PLATE 1
647X***64CAPSCREW, HEX HEAD 1/4 - 20 X 1 1/2 G8) 2
6514***11PLUG GROUP 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
9S***85PLUG--TO SEAL HYDRAULIC PUMP TO SUMP OF LIMIT SYSTEM 1
667J***85SEAL-O-RING 1
6714***24TEE AS 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
8T***02TEE - SWIVEL 1
685P***75WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)(SHIELD TO A/C)6
697X***94BOLT-PLT (3/8UNC X 5)2
7014***18CONNECTOR AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***34CONNECTOR-SEAL (ORFS 11/16-16; PORT 9/16-18)1
716V***72NUT-BULKHEAD (1-7/16 - 12 THD) 4
7214***78ELBOW, 90°,-6 ORB /-6 ORFS (90°) (-6 ORBX-6ORFS)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***24ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-9/16-18 THD)1
7314***74ELBOW AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***23ELBOW-90 DEGREE (3/4-16 THD)1
745K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 2
7515***49ELBOW AS 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
8T***49ELBOW-45 DEGREE (1 5/16-12 THD)1
764V***12PLATE 2
788V***18CLAMP 4
791P***82FLANGE-HALF 4
804J***27SEAL-O-RING -PIPE AS. TO HYDRAULIC TANK 2
814M***25B. 5/16 N.C. x 1" 3
825P***16WASHER (HARD) (8.8X20.5X2mm THK)3
8315***48ADAPTER-ORFS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
8T***63ADAPTER-PORT 1
846R***93HOSE AS 1
8512***70HOSE AS 1
8607***84CLAMP 2
877X***40B. 5/16 N.C. x 1 3/4" 2
884J***24SEAL 46.99 mm(1.85 in.) I.D. 6
897X***15FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT)6
907R***64PLATE 2
911P***77FLANGE-HALF (FOR TILT PORTS ON VALVE) 4
923B***15BOLT GUARD ASSEMBLY TO ACCESSORY DRIVE HOUSING 10
935M***94WASHER BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler8
9414***62ELBOW GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
8T***84ELBOW-90 DEGREE (1 1/16-12 THD)1
9512***35MANIFOLD GROUP-COOLING 1
9612***24PLATE 1
976V***86ELBOW-45 DEGREE 2
9811***33PLATE 1
9927***03PLATE AS 2
1001G***60PLATE AS 2
10112***74TUBE AS 1
10212***75TUBE AS 1
10312***23HOSE AS 1
10416***50HOSE AS 1
10516***55HOSE AS 1
10612***26HOSE AS 2
1076R***41HOSE AS 1
10811***87HOSE AS 1
10918***63HOSE AS 1
11017***15STRAP (DUAL CLAMP)4
11112***29HOSE AS 1
11212***30HOSE AS 1
11312***31HOSE AS 1
11412***32HOSE AS 1
11512***33HOSE AS 1
11612***34HOSE AS 1
11710***77HOSE AS 1
11823***61HOSE AS 1
11916***52HOSE AS 1
1207I***04HOSE AS 1
1216V***52CAP-DUST (FUEL SUPPLY TEE CONNECTION)16
12212***38HOSE AS 1
12314***85HOSE AS 1
12414***31HOSE AS 1
12512***41HOSE AS 2
12612***42HOSE AS 1
12711***47HOSE AS 1
12811***70HOSE ASSEM. 1
12912***44HOSE AS 2
13012***45HOSE AS 1
13112***46HOSE AS 1
13217***83HOSE AS 1
13312***48HOSE AS 2
1344E***51HOSE AS 1
13511***50HOSE AS 1
13613***78HOSE AS 1
13815***47ADAPTER GROUP 1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
8T***53ADAPTER (STRAIGHT THREAD O-RING)1
13915***24HEX HEAD PLUG (-4SAE) (D6R III)3
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
9S***82PLUG-O-RING (STRAIGHT THREAD O-RING)1
14003***47SPACER 3
14115***36REDUCER AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***46REDUCER ASSEM. 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
1427X***80REGULATOR-FLOW (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)2
14312***37PLATE 1
1449X***71SEAL-O-RING 1
1458C***20CLAMP AS (TUBE)5
14617***20STRAP-DUAL CLAMP 8
14917***25ELBOW AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
8T***51ELBOW 1
1505E***14CLAMP 3
1513J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 7
15314***09PLUG AS-STO 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
9S***08PLUG-O-RING (COOLANT TEMPERATURE REGULATOR)1
15416***80PLUG AS. 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
9S***81PLUG-STRAIGHT THREAD (STRAIGHT THREAD O-RING)1
15510***38CLAMP-HALF 4
15616***67FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)(QUICK DISCONNECT)8
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***65FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)(TRANSMISSION OIL)1
15714***47ELBOW (-12 ORB/ORFS)4
(EACH INCLUDES)
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***07ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-1-1/16-12THD)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
15814***13REDUCER AS.-ORFS 1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
6V***34REDUCER O.R.F.S. 1
15914***53ELBOW, 45,-6 ORB TO-6 ORFS-DRUM CLUTCH PORT 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***01ELBOW-45 DEGREE (9/16-18 THD)1
16014***16CONNECTOR GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
6V***47ADAPTER (STRAIGHT ORS/ORB)1
16115***50ELBOW AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
8T***88ELBOW-90 DEGREE 1
16216***97CONNECTOR AS 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
8C***68CONNECTOR (11/16-16)1
16315***46ADAPTER GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***70SEAL 1
5P***04ADAPTER-O-RING 1
16414***51ELBOW GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
6V***49ELBOW-SWIVEL 1
16503***73BOLT (3/8-16X1.5-IN)2
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
REMFG PART MAY BE AVAILABLE
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1359444 CYLINDER GROUP-HYDRAULIC -TOW POINT - Асфальтобетоноукладочное оборудование Caterpillar AP-650B - AP-650B BG-225C Asphalt Paver A7P00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054C Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

Связанные запчасти

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

  • US Regional Tractor LLC
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling
  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US ITECO OVERSEAS INC
  • US W.R. Murdock & Sons, Inc.
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US M T Machinery Inc.

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.