777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar AP-655C

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1988280 PLATE & FILM GROUP

Асфальтобетоноукладочное оборудование Caterpillar AP-655C
AP-655C.BG-2255C Asphalt Paver CDG00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3056 Engine SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES
1988280 PLATE & FILM GROUP

198-8280 PLATE & FILM GP
S/N CDG1-UP
PART OF 198-8281 PLATE & FILM GP

Схема запчастей

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
1988280PLATE & FILM GROUP  

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
11P***07FILM-SYMBOL 2 ON BOTTOM OF UPPER FRAME BELOW ENGINE. 2 ON FRONT OF UPPER FRAME ABOVE BOOM ARTICULATION2
23S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 6
34P***22FILM-WARNING (NO ETHER SPRAY/AIR INTAKE)(SYMBOL)1
45P***58SLEEVE (CABLE SPLICE)1
55P***00KEY Total 2 pieces per unit (LITERATURE COMPARTMENT)2
624***41PADLOCK GROUP (1 ON FUEL TANK CAP) (1 ON HYD TANK CAP) (1 ON GRILL LATCH)6
(EACH INCLUDES)
5P***00KEY Total 2 pieces per unit (LITERATURE COMPARTMENT)1
77X***29FILM (LIFT AND TIE DOWN) (W/O RIPPER: ON SIDE OF TRACK ROLLER FRAME BETWEEN FRONT ROLLER AND IDLER AND BETWEEN REAR ROLLER AND IDLER (2 EACH SIDE)) (W RIPPER: ON SIDE OF TRACK ROLLER FRAME BETWEEN FRONT ROLLER AND IDLER AND ON SIDE OF LOWER RIPPER FRAME BY REA2
87X***44FILM (INSTRUCTION) (TIE DOWN) (TO FRONT TIE DOWN EYES)4
98C***16FILM-IDENTIFICATION (HYDRAULIC OIL)(HYDRAULIC OIL)2
108C***35FILM-INSTRUCTION (FUEL TANK) ON FRONT GUARD TO THE LEFT OF AND centered with fuel filler cap1
118T***86PLATE AS-WARNING (SLOW MOVING VEHICLE)1
129N***42CHAIN AS (HOPPER)(LOCATED IN TOOL BOX)1
1323***86PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (MACHINE)(17-PIN)1
1412***13FILM-INSTRUCTION (HYDRAULIC OIL LEVEL)1
1512***56FILM (WARNING) (NO STEP) (ON TOP OF HOOD BEHIND CAB ON EACH SIDE) (ON EACH FENDER FLARE)2
1612***13FILM (TOW POINT CYLINDER)2
188T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 6
2519***38FILM (WARNING) (COOLANT) (TO RIGHT SIDE OF RADIATOR FILL COVER)1
2621***70FILM-IDENTIFICATION (PROPEL OVERRIDE)1
2724***55BRACKET 1
2921***74FILM (AP-655C, LH)1
3021***75FILM (CAT, LH)1
3121***76FILM-IDENTIFICATION (CATERPILLAR)1
3221***79FILM (AP-655C, RH)1
3321***02FILM (CAT, RH)1
348T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)2
358T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 124
365C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)2
375C***53BOLT (M6X1.00X16MM) (M6X1X16MM THK)2
388T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)4
3912***82FILM-INFORMATION (HEIGHT SCALE)(SCREED)2
4024***59ROD-THREADED 2
21***09HOSE AS (TRACK TENSION CYLINDER PURGE)(SHIPPED LOOSE)1
NOT SHOWN
METRIC PART

1988280 PLATE & FILM GROUP - Асфальтобетоноукладочное оборудование Caterpillar AP-655C - AP-655C.BG-2255C Asphalt Paver CDG00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3056 Engine SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES | 777parts

Связанные запчасти

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US Transaxle
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC
  • US Regional Tractor LLC
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.