777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar C-9

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2504045 ALTERNATOR GROUP-CHARGING

Двигатель - машины Caterpillar C-9
D6R SERIES II Track-Type Tractor XL Differential Steering AAX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-9 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
2504045 ALTERNATOR GROUP-CHARGING

250-4045 ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING
S/N AFM1-UP; AAX1-UP
95-AMPERE
FIELD INSTALLATION

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 2504045 ALTERNATOR GROUP-CHARGING   - Двигатель - машины Caterpillar C-9 - D6R SERIES II Track-Type Tractor XL Differential Steering AAX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-9 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
2504045ALTERNATOR GROUP-CHARGING  

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
14W***72SENDER AS-TEMPERATURE (12-VOLT)(COOLANT)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
4B***49NUT-VALVE TO BRACKET 3.18MM(.125IN)THK1
8F***34LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TEETH)1
8T***28WASHER (HARD) (5.5X10X1mm THK)1
27K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 72
37N***18SWITCH AS-DISCONNECT -BATTERY-GROUND LEVEL1
47P***82CABLE ASSEM. 1
5P***47WIRE 1.54M (16BK) ((+)-HYDRAULIC PUMP / 30a-RELAY)
1S***51TERMINAL-CABLE (00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)2
57T***17KNOB (STARTING AID)1
69D***37CABLE AS (EA. INCL)1
2M***13TERMINAL-RING (00-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)(FOR 3/8IN BOLT)2
5P***47WIRE 1.54M (16BK) ((+)-HYDRAULIC PUMP / 30a-RELAY)
717***61SPACER (13.8X25.4X15-MM THK)1
811***77PLATE ASSEM. 1
911***78HOLDDOWN ASSEM. 1
1011***26SENSOR GROUP-TEMPERATURE -TRANSMISSION OIL1
1112***49ALARM GROUP 1
1212***14CABLE AS 1
5P***61CABLE-STARTING MOTOR (00 GA)(170 CM)
9G***02COVER-TERMINAL (RED)(BATTERY POSITIVE)1
9G***05COVER-TERMINAL (BLACK)(BATTERY NEGATIVE)1
8C***18TERMINAL AS (NEGATIVE)(RH)1
8T***56TERMINAL AS (POSITIVE)(LH)1
(EACH TERMINAL AS INCLUDES)
1M***19BOLT (5/16-18X1.375-IN)(5/16-18X1.375 IN)1
1M***20NUT-BATTERY TERMINAL (5/16-18 THD) (5/16-18-THD)(5/16-18X1.375 IN)1
1314***57SWITCH GROUP-MAGNETIC (INLET AIR HEATER POWER RELAY)1
1415***32SWITCH GROUP-PUSH BUTTON -HORN-FUEL PRIMING PUMP1
1516***26SENSOR GROUP-PRESSURE -ATMOSPHERIC AIR, TURBO INLET1
1616***44WIRE ASSEM. 2
1716***77SWITCH GROUP-BYPASS -XMSN LUBRICATION SUPPLY FILTER-XMSN LUBRICATION CHARGE FILTER-HOIST SCREEN-TC, FRONT BRAKE COOLING-TRANSMISSION OIL FILTER-REAR AXLE OIL FILTER1
1817***15WIRE ASSEM. 1
1922***59HARNESS ASSEMBLY-ENGINE (ENGINE)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***04KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)(START SWITCH)1
(EACH INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***42RESISTOR AS (STARTER DIAGNOSTIC)1
9X***54PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (4-PIN)1
11***80RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (40-PIN)1
11***69TERMINAL ASSEM. 1
12***44HARNESS ASSEMBLY-CRANK (CRANK WITHOUT INJECT)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)2
(EACH INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE, & INTERFACE SEAL)
20***30TAG-INFORMATION 1
12***74COVER-CONNECTOR (WIRE ROUTER)1
12***86RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (1-PIN)1
15***72PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (4-PIN)1
16***89PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (70-PIN)(50X80.9MM)1
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)1
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)3
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)8
(EACH INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE, & INTERFACE SEAL)
2017***56HARNESS AS-HYDRAULIC TANK (RH FENDER)1
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE, & INTERFACE SEAL)
2117***57HARNESS AS (FUEL TANK)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
10***04KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)(START SWITCH)2
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(EACH INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
9G***95PLUG-INSERT INTO HOUSING TO CLOSE HOLES 15
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)2
(EACH INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE, & INTERFACE SEAL)
2217***62CABLE AS (BATTERY)1
03***07TERMINAL-RING (0-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)1
8N***25COVER-TERMINAL (RED)(BATTERY POSITIVE)1
1S***51TERMINAL-CABLE (00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)1
1M***19BOLT (5/16-18X1.375-IN)(5/16-18X1.375 IN)1
1M***20NUT-BATTERY TERMINAL (5/16-18 THD) (5/16-18-THD)(5/16-18X1.375 IN)1
1S***15LINER (CONDUIT)6
5P***95CONDUIT (L.H.) 172.72 cm(68 in.)
5P***61CABLE-STARTING MOTOR (00 GA)(170 CM)
8N***69COVER-TERMINAL (RED)(STARTER)2
8T***25TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (25.4-MM DIA)(15-CM)
2317***64GUARD AS 1
2417***65HARNESS ASSEMBLY-RADIATOR GUARD (FLOODLIGHTS, HORN)(RADIATOR GUARD)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(EACH INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
9G***95PLUG-INSERT INTO HOUSING TO CLOSE HOLES 4
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)4
(EACH INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE, & INTERFACE SEAL)
2517***66CABLE AS (ALTERNATOR)1
1S***15LINER (CONDUIT)2
5P***95CONDUIT (L.H.) 172.72 cm(68 in.)
5P***60CABLE 127.5 cm(50.197 in.)
8N***69COVER-TERMINAL (RED)(STARTER)2
8T***25TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (25.4-MM DIA)(15-CM)
17***94RING-TERMINAL 2
1P***10TAPE (ORDER BY THE METER) (USE AS
2617***71BRACKET AS 1
2717***52BRACKET ASSEM. 2
2817***75HORN AS (24-VOLT, HIGH TONE)1
2918***74BRACKET 1
3018***46SENSOR GROUP-SPEED -LOW OUTPUT-ENGINE TIMING-TRANSMISSION1
3119***86HARNESS AS-ENGINE (PRIMING PUMP)(HOOD)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(EACH INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
(EACH INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE, & INTERFACE SEAL)
3219***50SENSOR GROUP-SPEED -TMSN, TORQUE CONVERTER OUTPUT1
3319***73STRAP-CABLE 14
3421***09HARNESS AS-TRANSMISSION (JUMPER HARNESS)1
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
10***59PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (17-PIN)1
11***80RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (40-PIN)1
15***55KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)1
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE, & INTERFACE SEAL)
3519***68CABLE AS 1
1S***15LINER (CONDUIT)2
1S***52TERMINAL-CABLE (00-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)1
5P***95CONDUIT (L.H.) 172.72 cm(68 in.)
9G***03COVER-TERMINAL (BLACK)(NEG)1
03***97BOOT 1
8T***57TERMINAL AS-BATTERY (NEGATIVE)(2/0 AWG)1
5P***47WIRE 1.54M (16BK) ((+)-HYDRAULIC PUMP / 30a-RELAY)
8T***25TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (25.4-MM DIA)(15-CM)
8T***57TERMINAL AS-BATTERY (NEGATIVE)(2/0 AWG)1
1M***19BOLT (5/16-18X1.375-IN)(5/16-18X1.375 IN)1
1M***20NUT-BATTERY TERMINAL (5/16-18 THD) (5/16-18-THD)(5/16-18X1.375 IN)1
3619***54CABLE AS (AIR INLET HEATER)(STARTER)1
5P***24WIRE 2.42M (1.5RD) (2-ELECTRIC PANEL / 5-CONN. LIGHT RIGHT. (+)-AIR HORN)
2L***50TERMINAL (6 GAUGE) 6.4MM(.25IN)SCREW1
2L***54TERMINAL-RING (6-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)1
2L***61TERMINAL (1/2" SCREW) (USED WITH NO. 8 WIRE) 1
2L***58TERMINAL (To Alternator Positionor A Terminal) 1
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
3719***55CABLE AS (AIR INLET HEATER)(ELEMENT)1
5P***75WIRE 1.00M (4RD1) (GROUND ENGINE BLOCK/GROUND MAGNETIC SWITCH OFF)
2L***50TERMINAL (6 GAUGE) 6.4MM(.25IN)SCREW2
2L***58TERMINAL (To Alternator Positionor A Terminal) 2
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
3810***02CLIP (LADDER)1
3913***89CLIP (LADDER)2
4017***76HORN AS (24-VOLT, LOW TONE)1
411J***68STUD-TAPERLOCK (3/8-16X1.97-IN)4
423J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE3
433J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
443K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
453K***60NUT, HEX (3/8 - 16 NC, PLASTIC INSERT) 11
4611***22BATTERY GROUP (12-VOLT, MAINTENANCE FREE, WET)2
474L***54CAPSCREW (3/8-16X21 IN) (GD8) (HEX HD) (4-ROLLER)4
484P***28CLIP (13.5MM ID)1
494P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 12
504P***82CLIP (LADDER)1
514P***34CLIP-LADDER (00800 MM )7
528T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)1
535C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)2
545C***53BOLT (M6X1.00X16MM) (M6X1X16MM THK)2
555M***62BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)8
565P***75WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)(SHIELD TO A/C)25
575P***95CLIP 19.05 mm (.75 in.) 9
585P***44ADAPTER-STRAIGHT-O-RING 1
595P***67CAPSCREW, HEX HEAD (3/8 NC X 5/8) 3
606D***47CLIP 3
617X***91BOLT-PLT (3/8UNC X 3 3/4)2
627X***42BOLT (5/8-11X0.75-IN)2
637X***15WASHER-HARD (17X35X5-MM THK)2
648T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)4
658T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 3
668T***91BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 16)1
678T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 2
688T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 9
698T***56BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)4
709X***56WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)2
718T***84BOLT-PLT (1/2UNC X 7/8)1
725C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)2
USE AS REQUIRED
ORDER BY THE METER
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2504045 ALTERNATOR GROUP-CHARGING - Двигатель - машины Caterpillar C-9 - D6R SERIES II Track-Type Tractor XL Differential Steering AAX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-9 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Связанные запчасти

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.