777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar C-9

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

9T6095 CYLINDER GROUP-TILT TILT CYLINDER GROUP

Двигатель - машины Caterpillar C-9
D6R SERIES II Track-Type Tractor XL Differential Steering AAX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-9 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
9T6095 CYLINDER GROUP-TILT TILT CYLINDER GROUP

9T-6095 CYLINDER GP-TILT
S/N AFM1-UP; AAX1-UP
152-MM (6-IN) BORE X 105-MM (4-IN) STROKE
PART OF 8E-2888, 9W-9057 CYLINDER AR-DUAL TILT
AN ATTACHMENT

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 9T6095  CYLINDER GROUP-TILT TILT CYLINDER GROUP - Двигатель - машины Caterpillar C-9 - D6R SERIES II Track-Type Tractor XL Differential Steering AAX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-9 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
9T6095 CYLINDER GROUP-TILT TILT CYLINDER GROUP 

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
15G***91SPRING 1
25P***68CLAMP-HOSE (US SOURCED)4
36V***52CAP-DUST (FUEL SUPPLY TEE CONNECTION)2
48C***65BOLT (M14X2X80-MM)6
58C***33SPACER 1
65P***94HOSE (16 CM)(57.15MM ID)
78J***90PLUG-ORIFICE 1
88T***83CLAMP-HOSE 2
99T***89VALVE GROUP-COUNTERBALANCE -IMPLEMENT DUMP PRESSURE1
1011***20VALVE GROUP-COOLER BYPASS -IMPLEMENT, STEERING1
1112***14TEST FITTING, -6 ORFS 1
6V***52CAP-DUST (FUEL SUPPLY TEE CONNECTION)1
1215***65ELBOW (SPL)1
6V***84ADAPTER-O-RING 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
1317***01TUBE ASSEM. 1
1417***02TUBE ASSEM. 1
1517***03TUBE ASSEM. 1
1617***04TUBE ASSEM. 1
1717***05TUBE ASSEM. 1
1817***06PLATE 1
1917***07HOSE ASSEM. 1
2017***08HOSE ASSEM. 1
2117***11HOSE ASSEM. 1
2217***12HOSE ASSEM. 1
2317***13HOSE ASSEM. 1
2417***14HOSE ASSEM. 1
2517***15HOSE ASSEM. 1
2617***07HOSE ASSEM. 1
2717***37HOSE ASSEM. 1
2817***36BRACKET ASSEM. 2
2918***11BRACKET ASSEM. 1
3020***82ELBOW AS 1
20***81ELBOW 1
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
315P***94HOSE 44.45 cm(16.50 in.)
3223***63HOSE ASSEM. 1
3324***31HOSE ASSEM. 1
3424***32HOSE ASSEM. 1
3514***19CONNECTOR AS 1
6V***15CONNECTOR-SEAL (ORFS11/16-16; PORT7/8-14)1
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
3614***26ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-4 ORB X -4 ORFS)1
6V***72CONNECTOR 1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
3714***36ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-6 ORB X -6 ORFS)1
6V***36ADAPTER (SEAL) (ORFS 11/16- 16; PORT 9/16-18)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
3814***53ELBOW, 45,-6 ORB TO-6 ORFS-DRUM CLUTCH PORT 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***01ELBOW-45 DEGREE (9/16-18 THD)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
3914***60ELBOW GROUP 1
6V***82ELBOW-TO CASE-(PIVOT SHAFT COMPARTMENT) 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
4014***72ELBOW GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***21ELBOW-90 DEGREE (7/8-14 THD)1
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
4114***78ELBOW, 90°,-6 ORB /-6 ORFS (90°) (-6 ORBX-6ORFS)1
6V***24ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-9/16-18 THD)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
4214***88ELBOW GROUP 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***29ELBOW-FACE SEAL (7/8-14 THD)1
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
4314***18REDUCER (-8ORFS/-12ORFS SWIVEL)1
6V***42REDUCER-O-RING 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
4414***33TEE AS-ORFS (1 1/16-12 THD)1
6V***36TEE-ORFS SWIVEL 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 2
4514***49TEE GROUP (SWIVEL)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***39TEE (SWIVEL)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
4616***27CLIP (LOOP)1
4716***69ADAPTER ASSEMBLY 1
5P***18ADAPTER AS 1
1J***71SEAL (10.52 degrees I.D.) SEAL-O-RING -- TO ADAPTER1
4819***39VALVE-BREAKER RELIEF (HYDRAULIC TANK)1
491J***68STUD-TAPERLOCK (3/8-16X1.97-IN)3
501P***02SEAL-RECTANGULAR 28.83MM(1.136IN) ID 2
511P***03SEAL - RECTANGULAR (31.86MM ID) 5
521P***04SEAL - RECTANGULAR (45MM DIA) 1
531P***08SEAL-RECTANGULAR (57.4MM ID)1
541P***09SEAL-RECTANGULAR 1
551P***78FLANGE (TO 5V6409 TUBE ASSEMBLY)2
561P***66SPLIT FLANGE HALF, -16 (CAT) 6
573D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
583J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE3
593J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
604F***52PACKING,PREFORMED COVER PART OF KIT P/N 4J9280 1
614J***20SEAL (FOR TILT PORTS ON VALVE) 2
624J***22SEAL-INTERFACE BETWEEN 3RD & TILT VALVE 2
634L***54CAPSCREW (3/8-16X21 IN) (GD8) (HEX HD) (4-ROLLER)6
644L***37HEX HEAD CAPSCREW, 3/8 NC x 1 1/2 in. (38 mm) 1
654S***98SEAL-O-RING 1
665D***18CLIP (large) 2
675M***62BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)2
685P***75WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)(SHIELD TO A/C)15
695P***66CLIP(SLOT) (SLOT)1
705P***67CLIP (tab) (SLOT)1
715P***12GROMMET (30mm I/D) (46.0MM OD)1
725S***83CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (3/8-16 UNC X 1.75 GR8)1
736V***67CLIP (TAB)1
746V***68CLIP (SLOT)1
756V***65FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)(TRANSMISSION OIL)2
766V***32CAPSCREW, HEX HEAD (1/2 NC X 4) 4
776V***56NUT (1-3/16-12-THD)1
786V***01NUT (3/8-16-THD)(PLATE TO RH AND LH BRACKET AS)6
797X***16BOLT-PLT (7/16UNC X 3 1/2)4
807X***20BOLT-PLT (7/16UNC X 5)2
817X***46BOLT 5/8" X 2" LONG (SECOND TYPE) 3
828C***77BOLT (7/16-14X1.75IN) (7/16-14X1.75-IN)8
838M***71STUD-TAPERLOCK (3/8-16X2.4-IN)1
848T***87CLIP (SLOT) 3
858T***88CLIP (TAB) 3
868T***91CLIP (SLOT)1
878T***92CLIP-HALF (TAB)1
888T***93CLIP (SLOT) 1
898T***94CLIP (TAB) 1
908T***95CLIP (SLOT)8
918T***96CLIP (TAB)8
928T***53ADAPTER (STRAIGHT THREAD O-RING)1
938T***22WASHER-HARD-TO LOCK CARRIER ROLLERS 3
948T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)1
958T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)4
968T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 4
978T***60WASHER-HARD (FOR USE WITH 7/16 IN BOLTS) 18
988T***38BOLT-PIPE AS TO MAIN PUMP SUCTION PORT 2
998T***16BOLT-PLT (7/16UNC X 1 1/2)4
1009B***37BOLT-(HOSE ASSEMBLY TO OIL COOLER 1
1019X***57WASHER-PIPE AS TO MAIN PUMP SUCTION PORT 2
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

9T6095 CYLINDER GROUP-TILT TILT CYLINDER GROUP - Двигатель - машины Caterpillar C-9 - D6R SERIES II Track-Type Tractor XL Differential Steering AAX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-9 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

Связанные запчасти

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.