777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar C4.2

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

3023258 LINES GROUP-PILOT -SYSTEM 20, WORK TOOL PRIORITY

Двигатель - машины Caterpillar C4.2
315D L Excavator CJN00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.2 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
3023258 LINES GROUP-PILOT -SYSTEM 20, WORK TOOL PRIORITY

302-3258 LINES GP-PILOT -SYSTEM 20, WORK TOOL PRIORITY
S/N CJN1-UP
PART OF 259-7557 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT

Схема запчастей

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
3023258LINES GROUP-PILOT -SYSTEM 20, WORK TOOL PRIORITY 

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
14I***36HOSE AS (NOM 06, L=1200mm) 1
24I***80HOSE AS (NOM 06, L=1450mm) 1
34I***83HOSE AS (NOM 06, L=1500mm) 1
44I***41FITTING AS. 1
54I***06HOSE AS 1
64I***21BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)2
74I***22BAND (MARKER) (YELLOW, L2)4
84I***23BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)6
94I***24BAND-MARKER (BROWN, L4)4
104I***25BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)2
114I***27BAND (MARKER) (GREEN, R3)6
125I***96HOSE AS (XT HOSE ASSEMBLY) 2
135P***48STRAP (TIE) (120.65MM DIA)1
147K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 13
1508***03HOSE AS (NOM 06, L=2300mm) 1
1608***62HOSE AS 1
1708***66HOSE AS 1
1810***71HOSE AS (NOM 06, L=2430mm) 1
1910***38HOSE AS 1
2010***03GUARD 1
2110***93HOSE AS 1
2211***67HOSE AS (NOM 06, L=1100mm)1
2312***03VALVE GROUP-SOLENOID -VARIABLE ADJUSTABLE BOOM1
2412***30VALVE GROUP-SHUTTLE (WORK TOOL)1
2515***27TEE GROUP (EACH INCLUDES)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3E***10TEE AS 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
2616***74FITTING AS-ELBOW 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
08***5690 degrees ELBOW 1
2730***69SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (THIRD PEDAL, STRAIGHT TRAVEL)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
9X***01PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
-OR-
12***67PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)(14-GA WIRE)2
2817***88VALVE GROUP-SOLENOID -NEG FLOW CONT, PROPN RED VALVE1
2931***55SUPPORT AS 1
3019***13HOSE AS 1
7I***39GUARD (20cm X 2) (144cm X 4)
3122***09VALVE GROUP-SOLENOID 1
3226***71HOSE AS 1
3326***93HOSE AS 2
3426***89HOSE AS 1
3526***17PLATE 1
3626***54HOSE AS 1
3727***66VALVE GROUP-SOLENOID & PRESS REDC 1
3827***80HOSE AS 1
3927***86HOSE AS 1
4027***42CLIP (TAB)2
4127***43CLIP (SLOT)2
4227***44GROMMET 2
4327***18SUPPORT AS 1
4427***19PLATE 1
4527***05HOSE AS 1
4628***06GROMMET 1
4728***13SUPPORT AS 1
4828***98HOSE AS 1
4928***63FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
5028***60HOSE AS 1
7I***39GUARD (20cm X 2) (144cm X 4)
5128***63HOSE AS 1
14***95GUARD (266-CM)
5228***17HOSE AS 1
5330***25SUPPORT AS 1
5430***47BRACKET 1
5530***38HOSE AS 1
5614***18CONNECTOR AS 1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***34CONNECTOR-SEAL (ORFS 11/16-16; PORT 9/16-18)1
5714***36ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-6 ORB X -6 ORFS)6
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***36ADAPTER (SEAL) (ORFS 11/16- 16; PORT 9/16-18)1
5814***38ADAPTER, -6 ORB / ORFS X-LONG 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
8T***75CONNECTOR-SPECIAL (O-RING)1
5914***53ELBOW, 45,-6 ORB TO-6 ORFS-DRUM CLUTCH PORT 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***01ELBOW-45 DEGREE (9/16-18 THD)1
6014***67ELBOW GROUP (EACH INCLUDES)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***50ELBOW-90 DEGREE SWIVEL (11/16-16 THD)1
6114***72ELBOW GROUP 1
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***21ELBOW-90 DEGREE (7/8-14 THD)1
6214***74ELBOW AS 1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***23ELBOW-90 DEGREE (3/4-16 THD)1
6314***78ELBOW, 90°,-6 ORB /-6 ORFS (90°) (-6 ORBX-6ORFS)10
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***24ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-9/16-18 THD)1
6414***07PLUG (HEX HEAD) (-6 ORB) (CURRENT) (1616435 FRICTION DISC INTERCHANGEABLE WITH 1186547) (USE ALL OF ONE PART NUMBER)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
9S***91PLUG,MACHINE THREAD FUEL INJECTION PUMP 1
6514***33TEE AS-ORFS (1 1/16-12 THD)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 2
6V***36TEE-ORFS SWIVEL 1
6614***35TEE, -6 ORB / ORFS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 2
6V***81TEE, ORFS (-6) (FACE SEAL)1
6715***36ELBOW AS. 7
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
8T***05ELBOW-90 DEGREE (FOR 9.52MM OD TUBE) 1
6815***48ADAPTER-ORFS 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
8T***63ADAPTER-PORT 1
6915***49CONNECTOR AS. 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
8T***87CONNECTOR-ORFS 1
7016***49COUPLING GROUP 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
4I***87COUPLING AS, 1
7116***67FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)(QUICK DISCONNECT)6
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***65FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)(TRANSMISSION OIL)1
725C***53BOLT (M6X1.00X16MM) (M6X1X16MM THK)2
735P***69CLIP 1
746K***78CLIP (15.88MM ID) (SINGLE HOSE)1
756V***52CAP-DUST (FUEL SUPPLY TEE CONNECTION)6
766V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 2
778T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)16
788T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 2
798T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)12
808T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 4
818T***77BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 90)4
828T***92CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 25, GR10.9, Z)2
838T***94BOLT (M12X1.75X50MM) (M12X1.75X50-MM)3
848T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)5
858T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 6
868T***70BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 70)4
878T***47BOLT (M8X1.25X30MM) (M8X1.25X30-MM)2
889M***06CLIP-TO 8X7433 HARNESS AS ON FORE-AFT 1
899X***56WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)2
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

3023258 LINES GROUP-PILOT -SYSTEM 20, WORK TOOL PRIORITY - Двигатель - машины Caterpillar C4.2 - 315D L Excavator CJN00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.2 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

Связанные запчасти

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US ITECO OVERSEAS INC
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling
  • US Transaxle
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC
  • US W.R. Murdock & Sons, Inc.
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US HydraPak Seals

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.