777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar PM-565B

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1334058 WIRING GROUP-CENTER

Планировщики холодного типа Caterpillar PM-565B
PM-565B Cold Planer 8GS00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3408C Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
1334058 WIRING GROUP-CENTER

133-4058 WIRING GP-CENTER
S/N 8GS1-UP
PART OF 141-9440 WIRING GP-MACHINE

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 1334058 WIRING GROUP-CENTER   - Планировщики холодного типа Caterpillar PM-565B - PM-565B Cold Planer 8GS00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3408C Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
1334058WIRING GROUP-CENTER  

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
12S***18SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.625-IN)8
24B***24WASHER (3.9X9.6X1.2-MM THK)8
37D***22NUT-SELF LOCKING (ELASTIC STOP)8
48C***08SPACER (6.5X9.5X25.4-MM THK)4
54M***81CAPSCREW (HEX HD 1/4-20X3/4) (USE W/SPACER 2)2
63E***28ALARM GROUP -CATERPILLAR MONITORING SYSTEM-ACTION1
73E***65NUT-HARD-SELF LOCK (1/4UNC)10
83S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 18
913***56RHEOSTAT AS (RIGHT FRONT LEG SPEED)1
1013***56RHEOSTAT AS (RIGHT FRONT LEG SPEED)1
(EACH AS INCLUDES)
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
9X***13SLEEVE (ORDER BY CM)(USE AS REQUIRED)
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
1110***58FLASHER AS (24-VOLT)1
128T***70SOCKET (RELAY)4
134B***74WASHER (REQUIRED ONLY WHEN BOSCH ALTERNATOR IS FITTED) 2
144B***63WASHER (4.7X11X1.2-MM THK)28
158C***07MOUNT (ISOLATION)8
164M***82CAP SCREW (HEX HEAD) (1/4-20X1 1/2 G 8)4
174L***50NUT-SELF LOCK (NO.10.UNF)2
185E***58MOUNT 4
195M***45SCREW (10-32X0.625-IN)2
209X***86SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.75-IN)28
215S***49BOLT (1/4-20X0.5-IN)(1/4-20X.5IN)8
226D***01NUT-SELF LOCK (NO.8.UNC)28
233E***77RELAY AS (24-VOLT)1
243E***77RELAY AS (24-VOLT)1
253E***77RELAY AS (24-VOLT)1
263E***77RELAY AS (24-VOLT)1
273E***77RELAY AS (24-VOLT)1
283E***77RELAY AS (24-VOLT)1
299X***65WASHER (6.5X22X2.5-MM THK)4
309X***41NUT-HARD-SELF LOCK (1/2UNC)1
318T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)1
328T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 1212
338T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 2
3414***47CONTROL GROUP-PROFILER ELEK 1
358T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)2
367T***69HORN AS (24-VOLT, LOW TONE)1
8C***81SCREW (MACHINE) (M4X0.70X8MM)2
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)2
09***66WASHER (HARD) (4.5X9X1mm THK)2
378L***13STRAP-CABLE(TIE 5.50" LONG) 48
3808***46RELAY (24-VOLT)1
3908***46RELAY (24-VOLT)1
4008***46RELAY (24-VOLT)1
4108***46RELAY (24-VOLT)1
4213***21PLATE AS 1
7T***99LINK 3
4314***14HARNESS AS-CONSOLE 1
4414***38PANEL GROUP-ELECTRONIC 1
4511***34FILM-MPC-4/6 1
461H***93LOCKWASHER (External tooth) 39
477S***01SCREW, PAN HD., #8-32 N.C. X 3/8IN. 13
486V***89TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (6.35-MM DIA)(0.5-M)
491H***38LOCKWASHER, EXTERNAL TOOTH (1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 610
506T***43CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(ENGINE STARTING)9
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***76SCREW (MACHINE) (8-32X0.25 IN)2
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)2
516T***42CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)4
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***76SCREW (MACHINE) (8-32X0.25 IN)2
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)2
527N***76LAMP (24-VOLT, 0.2-AMPERE)(PANEL)1
539G***41SWITCH GROUP-START -ENGINE, KEY-VIMS SERVICE1
543E***94CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (105-AMPERE)(ALTERNATOR)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
1H***44LOCKWASHER (BRACKET TO CAB) 2
6V***65SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-28X0.5-IN)2
5516***38SWITCH GROUP-MAGNETIC -MAIN RELAY-MAIN POWER RELAY1
561G***33BAR-BUS 1
571G***35BAR-BUS 1
581G***30BAR-BUS 1
599D***27BASE AS-INDICATOR LIGHT 5
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***67LOCKWASHER (18.19X29.16X1.17MM THK)1
6V***82NUT-HEX (11/16-27 THD) 1
601G***13BAR-BUS 1
6113***88PLATE AS 1
628T***08CAPSCREW (1/2 - 20 NC X 1 GD8) 2
636V***97WASHER-HARD (3.2X6X0.5-MM THK)8
648T***64BOLT (1/4-20X0.625IN) (1/4-20X0.625-IN)2
6510***53HORN (RECOIL)1
668R***65BRACKET 1
679M***06CLIP-TO 8X7433 HARNESS AS ON FORE-AFT 1
687S***38SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.75-IN)26
6903***14SCREW (10-32X1-IN)4
706T***27SWITCH GROUP-TOGGLE (SUPPLEMENTAL PROPEL PARK BRAKE)1
3L***87LOCKWASHER 7.24MM(.285IN.)O.D. (3.7X7.24X.48MM THK)8
6T***31NUT-HEXAGON-(15/32-32 THD) 2
6T***32LOCKWASHER 15.08MM(.59IN.)O.D. 1
6T***33LOCK RING (12.3MM ID)1
6V***74SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.25IN) (6-32X0.25-IN)8
7117***86SWITCH AS-ROCKER (LH FRONT RAISE/LOW)1
7217***86SWITCH AS-ROCKER (LH FRONT RAISE/LOW)1
7317***87SWITCH AS-ROCKER (RIGHT FRONT-RAISE/LOWER)2
7417***87SWITCH AS-ROCKER (RIGHT FRONT-RAISE/LOWER)2
759X***39LAMP GROUP-FLOOD -REAR-LADDER ACCESS-ENGINE WORK LIGHT2
767H***37LOCKWASHER, EXTERNAL TOOTH (5/16) w/o Freespool Qty is 02
779N***46LOCKNUT (4-40-THD)8
789G***60CAP-CONNECTOR 1
799G***11SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (PRIMING PUMP)(ON/OFF)1
809G***11SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (PRIMING PUMP)(ON/OFF)1
(EACH AS INCLUDES)
3L***87LOCKWASHER 7.24MM(.285IN.)O.D. (3.7X7.24X.48MM THK)3
6T***31NUT-HEXAGON-(15/32-32 THD) 2
6T***33LOCK RING (12.3MM ID)1
6T***32LOCKWASHER 15.08MM(.59IN.)O.D. 1
6V***74SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.25IN) (6-32X0.25-IN)3
816T***67SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (2 POLES)(CRANK OVERRIDE)1
826T***67SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (2 POLES)(CRANK OVERRIDE)1
(EACH AS INCLUDES)
3L***87LOCKWASHER 7.24MM(.285IN.)O.D. (3.7X7.24X.48MM THK)6
6T***31NUT-HEXAGON-(15/32-32 THD) 2
6T***33LOCK RING (12.3MM ID)1
6T***32LOCKWASHER 15.08MM(.59IN.)O.D. 1
6V***74SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.25IN) (6-32X0.25-IN)6
836V***80SCREW (4-40X0.5-IN)8
845P***15WASHER-MOUNT 9W3075 FUEL LEVEL SENSOR 8
858T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 4
869F***25LOCKWASHER-EXTERNAL TOOTH (NO.10) 4
871G***84CONTROL GROUP-SPEED 1
881G***32CONTROL GROUP-STEERING 1
8911***74CONTROL GROUP-GRADE & SLOPE 1
9008***53LAMP (24-VOLT)(REMOTE ENGINE STOP)2
9117***70LEVER GROUP-CONVEYOR CONTROL 2
9217***10WASHER-THRUST 2
938C***78SWITCH-TOGGLE (DEPLOY/EARTH MOVING)1
947X***20WASHER-HARD (5.5X13X1.6-MM THK)8
9517***85SWITCH AS-ROCKER (LEGS CONTROL, ALL)2
963T***04BASE AS-INDICATOR LIGHT (CATERPILLAR MONITORING SYSTEM)1
973T***57SWITCH AS (HORN)(FORWARD HORN)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2H***22LOCKWASHER 1
3B***01LOCKWASHER (Part of 3F3099 Switch) 1
5L***00SCREW (Part of 2S2342 Assem.) 1
6V***63SCREW (10-32X0.312-IN)2
6V***70NUT-HEX (3/4-32-THD)1
7T***15KNOB-HORN 1
8F***34LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TEETH)2
9X***99BOOT-SWITCH 1
987N***96LAMP (24-VOLT)(CATERPILLAR MONITORING SYSTEM)1
997N***95LENS 1
10011***75SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (PARKING BRAKE)1
1018T***38BOLT-PLT (M6 X 1.0 X 20)2
10212***16PLUG 4
10311***75SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (PARKING BRAKE)2
10412***15KNOB (STEERING MODE)3
1055P***00KEY Total 2 pieces per unit (LITERATURE COMPARTMENT)2
1065S***71BOLT-SOCKET HD (3/16UNC X 1/2)4
1071S***93STRAP (CABLE) (0.62IN DIA)300
7K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 15
10819***68SWITCH AS-ROCKER (REAR LEGS LOWER BYPASS)2
1096R***10CONTROL & MTG GROUP-ROTOR ELEK 1
1106T***33LOCK RING (12.3MM ID)1
11111***65BLOCK (LIGHT)2
11211***75SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (PARKING BRAKE)1
11318***17BLOCK-CONTACT 6
11411***73KNOB (RED)(EMERGENCY STOP)2
11511***72KNOB-AMBER (PROPEL / PARK)2
11614***46CONTROL GROUP-MONITOR (COMPUTERIZED MONITORING SYSTEM)1
11711***71LAMP (24-VOLT, YELLOW)(AMBER)2
1187J***08SEAL-TO TRANSMISSION COOLER PORTS 2
11911***70LAMP (24-VOLT)(RED)2
12012***80FILM-PANEL 1
12114***34RHEOSTAT AS 1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
3E***71WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (3 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)3
9X***13SLEEVE (ORDER BY CM)(USE AS REQUIRED)
12210***92SWITCH-TOGGLE (ENGINE COMP RAISE/LOWER)1
3L***87LOCKWASHER 7.24MM(.285IN.)O.D. (3.7X7.24X.48MM THK)12
6T***31NUT-HEXAGON-(15/32-32 THD) 2
6T***32LOCKWASHER 15.08MM(.59IN.)O.D. 1
6T***33LOCK RING (12.3MM ID)1
6V***74SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.25IN) (6-32X0.25-IN)12
1239X***88SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (PAYLOAD STORE & REWEIGH)2
(EACH AS INCLUDES)
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
3K***35NUT (5/8-24-THD)1
6F***53LOCKWASHER (internal tooth) 1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
8T***48ADAPTER-MOUNTING 1
12408***12LENS-CLEAR (HAZARD WARNING LIGHTS)5
1253T***05SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LOCAL, REMOTE THROTTLE)1
1263T***05SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LOCAL, REMOTE THROTTLE)1
1273T***05SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LOCAL, REMOTE THROTTLE)1
1283T***05SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LOCAL, REMOTE THROTTLE)1
1293T***05SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LOCAL, REMOTE THROTTLE)1
1303T***05SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LOCAL, REMOTE THROTTLE)1
(EACH AS INCLUDES)
3L***87LOCKWASHER 7.24MM(.285IN.)O.D. (3.7X7.24X.48MM THK)6
6T***31NUT-HEXAGON-(15/32-32 THD) 2
6T***32LOCKWASHER 15.08MM(.59IN.)O.D. 1
6T***33LOCK RING (12.3MM ID)1
6V***74SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.25IN) (6-32X0.25-IN)6
1314D***36SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (ENGINE PROTECTION OVERRIDE)1
1324D***36SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (ENGINE PROTECTION OVERRIDE)1
1334D***36SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (ENGINE PROTECTION OVERRIDE)1
13408***41SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LH FEEDER AUTO/MANUAL CONTROL)2
13508***41SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LH FEEDER AUTO/MANUAL CONTROL)2
1367T***46SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (FAN BLOWER SPEED)1
1377T***46SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (FAN BLOWER SPEED)1
(EACH AS INCLUDES)
3L***87LOCKWASHER 7.24MM(.285IN.)O.D. (3.7X7.24X.48MM THK)6
6T***31NUT-HEXAGON-(15/32-32 THD) 2
6T***32LOCKWASHER 15.08MM(.59IN.)O.D. 1
6T***33LOCK RING (12.3MM ID)1
6V***74SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.25IN) (6-32X0.25-IN)6
13810***91SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (ROTOR MOLDBOARD RAISE / LOWER)2
13910***91SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (ROTOR MOLDBOARD RAISE / LOWER)1
(EACH AS INCLUDES)
3L***87LOCKWASHER 7.24MM(.285IN.)O.D. (3.7X7.24X.48MM THK)12
6T***31NUT-HEXAGON-(15/32-32 THD) 2
6T***32LOCKWASHER 15.08MM(.59IN.)O.D. 1
6T***33LOCK RING (12.3MM ID)1
6V***74SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.25IN) (6-32X0.25-IN)12
USE AS REQUIRED
ORDER BY THE METER
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART
REMFG PART MAY BE AVAILABLE
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1334058 WIRING GROUP-CENTER - Планировщики холодного типа Caterpillar PM-565B - PM-565B Cold Planer 8GS00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3408C Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Связанные запчасти

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.