777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar PR-450C

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1G6952 ELECTRICAL GROUP-LIGHTING

Планировщики холодного типа Caterpillar PR-450C
PR-450C Cold Planer 7PJ00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3408 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
1G6952 ELECTRICAL GROUP-LIGHTING

1G-6952 ELECTRICAL GP-LIGHTING
S/N 7PJ55-55

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 1G6952 ELECTRICAL GROUP-LIGHTING   - Планировщики холодного типа Caterpillar PR-450C - PR-450C Cold Planer 7PJ00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3408 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
1G6952ELECTRICAL GROUP-LIGHTING  

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
15P***11GROMMET 1
28T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)2
38T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 2
48T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 2
52R***04NUT-SELF LOCK (5/16UNC)2
68T***11BOLT (5/16 X 18 X 2IN) 2
74M***81CAPSCREW (HEX HD 1/4-20X3/4) (USE W/SPACER 2)1
88T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 1
93E***65NUT-HARD-SELF LOCK (1/4UNC)1
108J***15GROMMET 2
113S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 5
127V***26PLATE 2
134V***39BOLT 43.5MM(1.7 IN.)LG. 2
147R***54PLATE (SECONDARY)1
156D***46CLIP (19.05MM ID)1
167R***03BOX GROUP-CONTROL 1
179X***39LAMP GROUP-FLOOD -REAR-LADDER ACCESS-ENGINE WORK LIGHT4
188T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)1
191K***72LOCKNUT HORN TO GUARD 1
208T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 1
215M***62BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)1
227T***69HORN AS (24-VOLT, LOW TONE)1
6V***90SCREW-MACHINE (M4X1.5)2
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)2
237K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 23
243E***66LAMP GROUP-SIGNAL -REAR TURN, PARKING2
258T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 126
266V***43LOCKNUT (M6X1-THD)6
278T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 2
288T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)2
291G***00HARNESS AS 1
301G***44WASHER-BEVEL 4
318T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
322R***04NUT-SELF LOCK (5/16UNC)4
331G***37PLATE 2
347R***03BOX GROUP-CONTROL 2
358T***11BOLT (5/16 X 18 X 2IN) 4
366V***55SENSOR ASSEM. (ENGINE & TRANSMISSION SPEED) 1
9X***86SLEEVE (BULK) (15 CM)
3E***64RECEPTACLE ASSEM. (2-PIN)1
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
376R***15SENDER AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)1
4B***74WASHER (REQUIRED ONLY WHEN BOSCH ALTERNATOR IS FITTED) 1
6V***78NUT (10-32-THD)1
8F***34LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TEETH)1
383B***21BUSHING-REDUCING (.375IN EXTERNAL THREAD)1
397K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 10
408T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 122
413E***65NUT-HARD-SELF LOCK (1/4UNC)2
425S***49BOLT (1/4-20X0.5-IN)(1/4-20X.5IN)1
436V***65CLIP (CLIP UNDER HYDRAULIC TANK) 1
448T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 3
458T***71CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (3/8-16 UNC X 1/2, GD8, Z)3
469M***06CLIP-TO 8X7433 HARNESS AS ON FORE-AFT 2
478J***56CLIP--TUBE ASSEMBLY TO PRESSURIZER BOX 4
481H***37BOLT-MOUNT 9W3075 FUEL LEVEL SENSOR 3
499X***56LAMP GROUP-WARNING BEACON 1
501S***94CLIP-R.H. SIDE ENGINE SUPPORT 1
519M***07WASHER (5.2X19X2-MM THK)1
526T***65SWITCH - WATER TEMPERATURE (SECOND TYPE) 1
6V***76SCREW (MACHINE) (8-32X0.25 IN)2
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)2
536D***44CLIP 1
546N***26SENDER (COOLANT TEMPERATURE & TRANSMISION OIL TEMPERATURE) 1
552N***77SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X1.25-IN)2
564B***24WASHER (3.9X9.6X1.2-MM THK)2
574B***41NUT (6-32-THD)2
586T***25SWITCH AS-LIMIT (TORQUE CONV LOCKOUT)1
6V***76SCREW (MACHINE) (8-32X0.25 IN)3
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)3
594B***69WASHER BRACKETS TO FIREWALL ASSEMBLY 1
603S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 10
614M***81CAPSCREW (HEX HD 1/4-20X3/4) (USE W/SPACER 2)2
6210***64MOUNT-SANDWICH 3
6310***36PLATE 1
6412***30HARNESS AS 1
651G***66SENSOR GROUP (CUTTER BOX)1
3E***76RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (4-PIN)1
3E***77WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK (4-PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)4
1G***87SENSOR-INDUCTIVE 1
8T***85TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (19.05-MM DIA)(5-CM)
6V***23TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (12.7-MM DIA)(3-CM EACH)
666V***43LOCKNUT (M6X1-THD)6
677T***69HORN AS (24-VOLT, LOW TONE)1
6V***90SCREW-MACHINE (M4X1.5)2
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)2
689X***39LAMP GROUP-FLOOD -REAR-LADDER ACCESS-ENGINE WORK LIGHT6
695M***62BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)1
708T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 4
715P***29GROMMET 18MM(.71IN.)I.D. 2
723E***67LAMP GROUP-SIGNAL -REAR TURN; STOP, TAIL2
732R***04NUT-SELF LOCK (5/16UNC)4
748T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
751G***44WASHER-BEVEL 4
763S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 22
778T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 8
788T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)8
791G***37PLATE 2
808T***11BOLT (5/16 X 18 X 2IN) 4
817R***03BOX GROUP-CONTROL 2
828T***78BOLT-PLT (3/8UNC X 4)2
833K***60NUT, HEX (3/8 - 16 NC, PLASTIC INSERT) 2
843T***15ALARM GROUP (BACKUP)(BACK-UP)1
854M***81CAPSCREW (HEX HD 1/4-20X3/4) (USE W/SPACER 2)1
863E***65NUT-HARD-SELF LOCK (1/4UNC)2
877K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 26
888N***44TEMPERATURE SENSOR - TORQUE CONVERTER 1
899J***77PLUG 1
908M***71CLIP (use as required) 1
916D***44CLIP 1
921G***66SENSOR GROUP (CUTTER BOX)1
3E***76RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (4-PIN)1
3E***77WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK (4-PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)4
938D***82GROMMET 6.35 cm(2.5 in.) long 2
948T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)1
951K***72LOCKNUT HORN TO GUARD 1
965P***11GROMMET 2
978T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 127
988M***72CLIP (for 12.70 mm(.50 in.) hose 1
USE AS REQUIRED
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.