777parts.net — онлайн каталог запчастей для спецтехники CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI
Внимание!
Вы должны быть подписчиком, чтобы просматривать полноценные схемы и номера запасных частей.

Caterpillar SPT342

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

9Y8811 LINES GROUP-AIR

Двигатель - промышленный Caterpillar SPT342
3412C Engine for Truck Mounted Pumper 3CZ00001-00418 AIR INLET AND EXHAUST SYSTEM
9Y8811 LINES GROUP-AIR

9Y-8811 LINES GP-AIR
S/N 2SZ212-UP

Схема запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
Схема запчастей 9Y8811 LINES GROUP-AIR   - Двигатель - промышленный Caterpillar SPT342 - 3412C Engine for Truck Mounted Pumper 3CZ00001-00418 AIR INLET AND EXHAUST SYSTEM | 777parts

Агрегат

Номер з/чНазвание з/чУзнать цену
9Y8811LINES GROUP-AIR  

Список запчастей

Для получения доступа к просмотру схем и номеров запчастей, вы должны оплатить подписку.

Получить полный доступ
#Номер з/чНазвание з/чКол-во
16V***17SEAL-O-RING 4
21A***29BOLT (1-1/8") TUBE ASSEMBLY TO TRANSFER DRIVE CASE 4
7W***44RETAINER 4
35M***94WASHER BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler12
49Y***33ELBOW-EXHAUST 1
57N***01COUPLING-ELBOW 2
68T***65PLUG-PIPE (DIESEL PARTICULATE FILTER)1
77B***35BOLT,MACHINE GRAB IRON MOUNTING APPLICABLE W/O ROPS 8
85P***45WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(TURBOCHARGER BLANKING PLATE)9
99Y***31SUPPORT-TURBOCHARGER 1
102B***47BOLT (1/2" x 2 1/4") ROPS MOUNTING BRACKET TO COVER ASSEMBLY 1
118N***79CLAMP 2
127E***01TUBE (EXHAUST)1
137W***92PLUG-PIPE (1/2-14 NPTF THD)(USE WITHOUT AIR COMPRESSOR)2
143B***15BOLT GUARD ASSEMBLY TO ACCESSORY DRIVE HOUSING 8
159Y***67SUPPORT-ELBOW 1
161W***81RING-EXHAUST SEAL 1
10***08SEAL-EXHAUST 1
178N***78CLAMP 1
189Y***32SUPPORT-TURBOCHARGER 1
199Y***80TUBE-AIR 1
209Y***96TUBE AS-AIR 1
219Y***68COUPLING-EXHAUST 1
229Y***30SUPPORT-TURBOCHARGER 1
235L***16CLASP 1
243E***73SEAL-O-RING 1
257B***35BOLT,MACHINE GRAB IRON MOUNTING APPLICABLE W/O ROPS 7
269Y***97TUBE AS-AIR 1
278T***65PLUG-PIPE (DIESEL PARTICULATE FILTER)2
289Y***86BRACKET AS-TURBOCHARGER 1
290S***85BOLT 12.7 MM (1/2") DIAMETER X 38.1 MM (1 1/2") LENGTH GENERATOR to engine4
305P***45WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(TURBOCHARGER BLANKING PLATE)6
315F***07BOLT-SOCKET HD (1/2UNC X 1 1/4)2
9F***59SPACER REPLACES 8B2133 BOSS WHEN MOUNTING BRACKET ASSEMBLY 2
327E***99TUBE AS 1
337E***00TUBE AS 1
348N***79CLAMP 1
355L***54RING (4.562" Diameter) 2
366V***03SEAL-O-RING 2
376V***17SEAL-O-RING 2
380S***88BOLT,MACHINE HOSE ASSEMBLY MOUNTING,HOSE ASSEMBLY TO TRANSMISSION,AND to torque converter4
394P***49PLATE 2
404P***79CLAMP 2
415F***99BOLT-HEAD ASSEMBLY TO CYLINDER BLOCK 2
425M***94WASHER BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler10
432K***73LOCKNUT INSIDE GUARD ASSEMBLY 2
449L***85LOCK 4
450T***55BOLT (3/8-16X4.25-IN)(LOCATION S)1
465B***38BOLT (5.25" Long - Location "D") 1
476N***46SUPPORT (TIMING GEAR)(RH, TIMING GEAR HOUSING)1
489Y***97TUBE AS-AIR 1
493E***73SEAL-O-RING 1
505L***16CLASP 1
519Y***68PIPE AS-EXHAUST 1
9F***78NUT 5T2711 BRACKET TO LH RADIATOR GUARD 8
529Y***93CLIP 2
530S***09BOLT (3/4") FILLER TUBE ASSEMBLY TO TRANSFER DRIVE CASE 10
545M***94WASHER BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler30
559Y***94BRACKET AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
9F***78NUT 5T2711 BRACKET TO LH RADIATOR GUARD 2
568M***45WASHER SPOUT ASSEMBLY TO TRANSMISSION CASE 6
579Y***95TUBE AS-AIR 1
589Y***29SUPPORT-TURBOCHARGER 1
599Y***68COUPLING-EXHAUST 1
600S***71SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON TUBE ASSEMBLY TO TURBOCHARGER AND ELBOW mounting8
9S***52NUT-FULL (3/8-16-THD)(FOR USE WITH STANDARD FILTERS)8
615L***73GASKET-EXHAUST ELBOW 1
625F***99BOLT-HEAD ASSEMBLY TO CYLINDER BLOCK 2
2K***73LOCKNUT INSIDE GUARD ASSEMBLY 2
634P***79CLAMP 2
644P***49PLATE 2
650S***88BOLT,MACHINE HOSE ASSEMBLY MOUNTING,HOSE ASSEMBLY TO TRANSMISSION,AND to torque converter4
669L***85LOCK 4
670L***29BOLT- 7.63 cm(3 in.) long - Location "H" 2
680S***87BOLT-BRACKET ASSEMBLY TO TIMING GEAR 2
699Y***85BRACKET AS-TURBOCHARGER 1
700S***85BOLT 12.7 MM (1/2") DIAMETER X 38.1 MM (1 1/2") LENGTH GENERATOR to engine4
715P***45WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(TURBOCHARGER BLANKING PLATE)4
727E***00TUBE AS 1
738N***79CLAMP 1
745L***54RING (4.562" Diameter) 2
757B***35BOLT,MACHINE GRAB IRON MOUNTING APPLICABLE W/O ROPS 3
765M***13PLUG TO TURBOCHARGER LUBRICATION VALVE BODY ASSEMBLY 1
776V***03SEAL-O-RING 2
789Y***80TUBE-AIR 1
796V***17SEAL-O-RING 10
803B***15BOLT GUARD ASSEMBLY TO ACCESSORY DRIVE HOUSING 8
816V***01SEAL-O-RING (107.32MM ID)2
829Y***63COUPLING-TURBOCHARGER 2
8319***22ADAPTER AS 2
840T***55BOLT (3/8-16X4.25-IN)(LOCATION S)1
855B***38BOLT (5.25" Long - Location "D") 1
866N***47SUPPORT (TIMING GEAR)(LH, TIMING GEAR HOUSING)1

9Y8811 LINES GROUP-AIR - Двигатель - промышленный Caterpillar SPT342 - 3412C Engine for Truck Mounted Pumper 3CZ00001-00418 AIR INLET AND EXHAUST SYSTEM | 777parts

Связанные запчасти

Продавцы запчастей для техники Caterpillar

Добавьте свою компанию

* Для просмотра контактной информации продавцов запчастей Caterpillar вы должны быть зарегистрированы и залогинены.